Prieto
Procedencia: Alcorcón
Portero
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid C (13-14)
Real Madrid Castilla (13)
Espanyol B (14-17)
Málaga (17-19)
Leganés (19)
Espanyol (19-20)
Birmingham City (20-21)
Dinamo Tbilisi (21-22)
Alcorcón (22-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Ángel
Procedencia: Recreativo Granada
Portero
Granada juvenil
Recreativo Granada (21-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Nil
Procedencia: Gimnàstic
Defensa
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (18-21)
Gimnàstic (21-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Sibille
Procedencia: Atlético Baleares
Defensa
River Plate II (17-20)
Valencia Mestalla (20-21)
Castellón (21-22)
Atlético Baleares (22-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Girondins Bordeaux B (17-20)
UD Logroñés (20)
CD Calahorra (20-21)
Celta B (21-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Leal
Procedencia: Unionistas
Defensa
Villarreal juvenil
Villarreal C (18-20)
Villarreal B (20)
Recreativo (20-21)
Atlético Levante (21-22)
Unionistas (22-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Andoni
Procedencia: Lugo
Defensa
Basconia
Athletic B (16-18)
Almería (18-19)
Elche (19-20)
UD Logroñés (20-22)
Amorebieta (22)
Tenerife (22-23)
Lugo (23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Andújar
Procedencia: Jinmen Tiger
Defensa
Coslada
Móstoles URJC
Rayo Majadahonda (17-19)
FC Cartagena (19-22)
Jinmen Tiger (22-24)
Ponferradina (24-?)
Igbekeme
Procedencia: Real Zaragoza
Centrocampista
Ribeirão (13-15)
Oliveirense (15-17)
Gil Vicente (17-18)
Real Zaragoza (18-22)
Columbus Crew (22-23)
Wisla Kraków (23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Llonch
Procedencia: Willem II
Centrocampista
L´Hospitalet juvenil
L´Hospitalet
Espanyol B (14-15)
Girona (15-16)
Granada B (16-17)
Wisla Kraków (17-18)
Willem II (18-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Markel
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Centrocampista
Indartsu
Basconia
Zamudio
Arenas Club (17-19)
Amorebieta (19-20)
Celta B (20-21)
Amorebieta (21-22)
UD Logroñés (22-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Brais
Procedencia: Pontevedra
Centrocampista
Compostela juvenil
Levante juvenil
Racing Ferrol (14-15)
Cerceda (15)
Galicia de Mugardos (15-16)
Racing Ferrol (16-18)
Compostela (18-21)
Pontevedra (21-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Dacosta
Procedencia: Espanyol B
Centrocampista
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (21-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Clavería
Procedencia: Lugo
Centrocampista
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B (15-17)
Atlético Malagueño (17-18)
Fuenlabrada (18-20)
FC Cartagena (20-22)
Lugo (22-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Lancho
Procedencia: Espanyol B
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (21-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Mángel
Procedencia: Real Oviedo Vetusta
Centrocampista
Deportivo juvenil
Deportivo Fabril
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Ponferradina (23-?)
Yeray
Procedencia: Racing
Centrocampista
Racing juvenil
Rayo Cantabria (21-23)
Racing (23-24)
Ponferradina (24-?)
Cerdà
Procedencia: Barcelona Atlètic
Delantero
Constància juvenil
Barcelona juvenil
Olot (22-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Ernesto
Procedencia: Alcorcón
Delantero
C. inf. Granada
Málaga juvenil
San Fernando CD (13-14)
Atlético Malagueño (14-15)
Arroyo (15-16)
Caudal Deportivo (16-17)
Real Oviedo B (17-19)
Alcorcón (19-21)
Burgos (21-22)
Alcorcón (22-23)
Ponferradina (23-?)
Borja
Procedencia: Rapid Bucuresti
Delantero
Ponferradina B
Ponferradina
Celta B (12)
Ourense (12-14)
Real Oviedo (14-16)
Deportivo (16-17)
Elche (17)
Deportivo (17-20)
Dinamo Bucuresti (20-21)
Real Oviedo (21)
Khor Fakkar (21-22)
Alcorcón (22)
FC Cartagena (22-23)
Rapid Bucuresti (23-24)
Ponferradina (24-?)
Longo
Procedencia: PAS Lamia
Delantero
Treviso (04-09)
Inter Milán (09-10)
Piacenza (10-11)
Genova (11-12)
Espanyol (12-13)
Verona (13-14)
Rayo Vallecano (14)
Cagliari (14-15)
Frosinone (15-16)
Girona (16-17)
Tenerife (17-18)
Huesca (18-19)
Cremonese (19)
Deportivo (19-20)
Venezia (20)
Vicenza (20-22)
Modena (22)
Dordrecht (22-23)
PAS Lamia (23-24)
Ponferradina (24-?)
Juanfran
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Como jugador:
Levante (94-97)
Valencia (97-99)
Celta (99-04)
Besiktas (04-05)
Ajax Amsterdam (05-06)
Real Zaragoza (06-08)
AEK Atenas (08-10)
Levante (10-16)
Como entrenador:
Lugo
Ponferradina (23)
Ponferradina (24-?)