Información a la última

17:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
17:03:33 · En directo
FK Sūduva - FC Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 0
17:00:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Indija - OFK Backa 1 - 0
16:56:02 · FINAL
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Zimbru 3 - 0
16:55:03 · FINAL
Kasimpasa SK - Yeni Malatya SK 0 - 0
16:53:02 · En directo
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Zimbru 3 - 0
16:48:32 · Descanso
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
16:45:32 · Descanso
FK Indija - OFK Backa 1 - 0
16:43:02 · En directo
Politehnica Iasi - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0
16:36:32 · En directo
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Zimbru 2 - 0
16:34:02 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
16:32:02 · En directo
Politehnica Iasi - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0
16:22:33 · En directo
FK Indija - OFK Backa 1 - 1
16:21:32 · En directo
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Zimbru 1 - 0
16:20:33 · En directo
FK Indija - OFK Backa 1 - 0
16:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Kasimpasa SK - Yeni Malatya SK 0 - 0
16:04:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Zimbru 0 - 0
16:02:38 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Dila Gori 0 - 0
15:59:02 · En directo
FK Indija - OFK Backa 0 - 0
15:49:32 · Descanso
Kasimpasa SK - Yeni Malatya SK 0 - 0

NK Osijek

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 28 NK Slaven Belupo 2 - 2 NK Osijek E 2 2
J 27 NK Istra 1961 0 - 2 NK Osijek V 2 0
J 26 NK Osijek 2 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb V 2 0
J 25 HNK Sibenik 0 - 4 NK Osijek V 4 0
J 24 NK Osijek 1 - 1 HNK Gorica E 1 1
J 23 NK Varazdin 2 - 3 NK Osijek V 3 2
J 22 NK Osijek 2 - 0 HNK Rijeka V 2 0
J 21 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 NK Osijek D 0 1
J 20 NK Osijek 2 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split V 2 0
J 19 NK Osijek 3 - 0 NK Slaven Belupo V 3 0
J 18 NK Osijek 1 - 0 NK Istra 1961 V 1 0
J 17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 3 NK Osijek V 3 0
J 16 NK Osijek 1 - 0 HNK Sibenik V 1 0
J 15 HNK Gorica 4 - 1 NK Osijek D 1 4
J 14 NK Osijek 1 - 0 NK Varazdin V 1 0
J 13 HNK Rijeka 1 - 1 NK Osijek E 1 1
J 9 NK Istra 1961 1 - 4 NK Osijek V 4 1
J 12 NK Osijek 2 - 0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb V 2 0
J 11 HNK Hajduk Split 1 - 1 NK Osijek E 1 1
J 8 NK Osijek 2 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb V 2 1
J 10 NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 1 NK Osijek V 1 0
J 7 HNK Sibenik 0 - 2 NK Osijek V 2 0
J 6 NK Osijek 2 - 1 HNK Gorica V 2 1
J 5 NK Varazdin 0 - 1 NK Osijek V 1 0
J 4 NK Osijek 3 - 0 HNK Rijeka V 3 0
J 3 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 NK Osijek D 1 4
J 2 NK Osijek 1 - 2 HNK Hajduk Split D 1 2
J 1 NK Osijek 0 - 0 NK Slaven Belupo E 0 0
G - 19 11 8
E - 5 2 3
P - 4 1 3
GF - 49 23 26
GC - 21 5 16
Página generada en 0.227 segundos