Luis
Procedencia: Real Madrid Castilla
Portero
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla
Mirandés (23-?)
Antiguoko
Berio
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad B (17-20)
Cultural Leonesa (20-21)
Real Sociedad B (21-22)
Real Sociedad (22-23)
Eldense (23-24)
Mirandés (24-?)
Barcia
Procedencia: Celta B
Defensa
Ourense CF (19-20)
Recreativo Granada (20-22)
Celta B (22-23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Alcedo
Procedencia: Albacete
Defensa
Sevilla juvenil
Sevilla C
Sevilla Atlético (20-22)
Albacete (22-23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Jonathan
Procedencia: Real Sociedad B
Defensa
Dallas Academy (16-19)
North Texas (19)
Dallas Academy (19-20)
Louisville City (20-22)
Real Sociedad B (22-23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Tachi
Procedencia: Wisla Kraków
Defensa
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid B (16-19)
Atlético Levante (19)
Alavés (19-22)
Fuenlabrada (22)
Wisla Kraków (23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Pablo
Procedencia: Real Madrid Castilla
Defensa
Mallorca juvenil
Mallorca B
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla (20-23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Verdasca
Procedencia: Slask Wroclaw
Defensa
Porto B (15-17)
Real Zaragoza (17-19)
Beitar Jerusalem (19-21)
Slask Wroclaw (21-23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Mendes
Procedencia: Almería
Defensa
Stade Lavallois II (14-18)
Stade Lavallois (17-18)
Lorient (18-22)
Almería (22-24)
Mirandés (24-?)
Ilyas
Procedencia: Girona
Centrocampista
Girona juvenil
Ibiza-Eivissa (20-21)
Llagostera (21-22)
San Fernando CDI (22-23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Reina
Procedencia: Ceuta
Centrocampista
Real Betis juvenil
CD Alcalá (16-17)
Ceuta (17-19)
Las Palmas Atlético (19-20)
Ceuta (20-23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Tomeo
Procedencia: Huesca
Centrocampista
Huesca B
Huesca (22-23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Lachuer
Procedencia: Amiens
Centrocampista
Amiens II (19-23)
Amiens (21-23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Baeza
Procedencia: Celta
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla (19-20)
Celta (20-22)
Ponferradina (22)
Rio Ave (22-23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Ibrahima
Procedencia: Girona
Centrocampista
Girona B (19-21)
Girona (21-24)
Mirandés (24-?)
Luna
Procedencia: Mallorca B
Centrocampista
Deportivo Cali (21-23)
Mallorca B (23-24)
Mirandés (24-?)
Martín
Procedencia: Atlético de Madrid B
Delantero
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid B
Mirandés (23-?)
Gabri
Procedencia: Girona
Delantero
Girona juvenil
Girona B (21-22)
San Fernando CDI (22-23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Durdov
Procedencia: Oostende
Delantero
Solin (20-21)
Rudes (21)
Solin (21-22)
Orijent (22)
Domzale (22-23)
Oostende (23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Martón
Procedencia: Athletic
Delantero
Peña Sport juvenil
Real Sociedad juvenil
Peña Sport
Real Sociedad C (18-20)
Covadonga (20-21)
Real Sociedad B (21-23)
Athletic (23)
Mirandés (23-?)
Nino
Procedencia: Sampdoria
Delantero
Palermo (15-16)
Ternana (16-17)
Palermo (17-18)
Empoli (18-20)
Sampdoria (20-21)
Como (21-22)
Benevento (22-23)
Sampdoria (23-24)
Mirandés (24-?)
Lautaro
Procedencia: Celta
Delantero
Celta juvenil
Celta B
FC Cartagena (23-24)
Mirandés (24-?)
Levante juvenil
Atlético Levante (20-21)
Levante (21-22)
Mirandés (23-?)