Jero
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Portero
Alcoyano
FC Jumilla (16-17)
Celta B (17-19)
Almería B (19-20)
SD Logroñés (20-23)
Atlético Baleares (23-?)
Ramón
Procedencia: Lleida Esportiu
Portero
Barcelona juvenil
Lleida Esportiu (21-23)
Atlético Baleares (23-?)
Juanra
Procedencia: SS de los Reyes
Defensa
Albacete juvenil
Albacete B
Albacete
Atlético Astorga (15-16)
Atlético de Madrid B (16-17)
Real Murcia (17-18)
CF Talavera de la Reina (18-20)
SS de los Reyes (20-23)
Atlético Baleares (23-?)
Quaye
Procedencia: Leganés
Defensa
Leganés B
SS de los Reyes
Leganés B (21-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-23)
Atlético Baleares (23-?)
Ferroni
Procedencia: Intercity
Defensa
Newell´s Old Boys II (15-17)
Newell´s Old Boys (17-19)
Central Córdoba (19)
Newell´s Old Boys (19-20)
Independiente Rivadavia (20-21)
Intercity (21-23)
Atlético Baleares (23-?)
Raúl
Procedencia: Alcoyano
Defensa
Alcoyano B
Alcoyano
Atlético de Madrid B
Mallorca B (14-15)
Pobla de Mafumet (15-16)
Mallorca B (16-17)
Deportivo Fabril (17-19)
Alcoyano (19-23)
Atlético Baleares (23-?)
Barcelona juvenil
Wigan Athletic (12-13)
Córdoba (13-15)
Mallorca (15-17)
Lugo (17-22)
Linares Deportivo (23)
Alcoyano (23-24)
Atlético Baleares (24-?)
Zalaya
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Defensa
Real Zaragoza juvenil
RZ Deportivo Aragón (16-18)
Sporting B (18-21)
Cornellà (21-22)
Barcelona Atlètic (22-23)
Real Murcia (23-24)
Atlético Baleares (24-?)
Villapalos
Procedencia: SS de los Reyes
Centrocampista
Atlético de Madrid C (14-15)
Sevilla C (15-17)
Sevilla Atlético (16-17)
Atlético Baleares (17-20)
Racing (20-21)
Algeciras (21-22)
SS de los Reyes (22-23)
Atlético Baleares (23-?)
Alarcón
Procedencia: Cultural Leonesa
Centrocampista
Real Murcia Imperial
La Hoya Lorca
Real Murcia (16-17)
Alcoyano (17-18)
Real Oviedo B (18-20)
Burgos (20-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-23)
Atlético Baleares (23-?)
Armando
Procedencia: UD Ibiza
Centrocampista
Tottenham Hotspur sub 23 (19-20)
Atlético Baleares (20-22)
UD Ibiza (22-23)
Córdoba (23)
Atlético Baleares (23-?)
Nana
Procedencia: Cornellà
Centrocampista
RSD Alcalá
Rayo Vallecano B
Atlético de Madrid B
Recreativo (14-16)
Cádiz (16)
Fuenlabrada (16-17)
AD Mérida (18)
Badalona (18-19)
Cornellá (19-20)
Racing (20-21)
Cornellà (22-23)
Atlético Baleares (23-?)
Muñoz
Procedencia: Deportivo
Centrocampista
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo (23-24)
Atlético Baleares (24-?)
Rochina
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Centrocampista
Barcelona juvenil
Barcelona B
Blackburn Rovers (11-13)
Real Zaragoza (13)
Blackburn Rovers (13-14)
Rayo Vallecano (14)
Granada (14-16)
Rubin Kazan (16-18)
Levante (18-21)
Granada (21-23)
Atlético Baleares (24-?)
Azeez
Procedencia: Arsenal sub 21
Centrocampista
Arsenal (20-21)
Portsmouth (21-22)
UD Ibiza (22-23)
Arsenal sub 21 (23-24)
Atlético Baleares (24-?)
Rodríguez
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Delantero
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid B (04-05)
Ciudad de Murcia (05-06)
Las Palmas (06)
Atlético de Madrid B (06-07)
Salamanca (07-08)
Celta (08-09)
Almería (09-10)
Celta (10-12)
Sporting (12-13)
Celta (13-14)
Brighton & Hove Albion (14)
Alcorcón (14-17)
Osasuna (17-19)
Numancia (19)
Racing (19-20)
Racing Ferrol (20-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-23)
Atlético Baleares (23-?)
Nuha
Procedencia: Oman Club
Delantero
Lloret
Llagostera (13-14)
Sant Andreu (14-15)
Elche Ilicitano (15-16)
Osasuna B (16-17)
Atlético Saguntino (17-18)
Castellón (18)
Atlético Baleares (18-19)
Racing (19-20)
Recreativo Granada (20-21)
UCAM Murcia (21-22)
Llagostera (22)
Bashundhara Kings (22)
Rajasthan United (22-23)
Kelantan (23)
Oman Club (23-24)
Atlético Baleares (24-?)
Santanyí
Ferriolense
Manacor
Campos
Felanitx
Manacor
Atlético Baleares (24-?)