Gonzi
Procedencia: Antequera
Portero
Osasuna B (17-18)
Alavés B (18-20)
Gimnàstic (20-22)
Ardoi (22-23)
Antequera (23)
Calahorra (23-?)
Azón
Procedencia: Tarazona
Portero
Real Zaragoza juvenil
RZ Deportivo Aragón (19-21)
Tarazona (21-22)
SD Logroñés (22-23)
Tarazona (23-24)
Calahorra (24-?)
Sola
Procedencia: Brea
Defensa
Cornellà juvenil
Brea (20-21)
Ebro (21-22)
Brea (22-23)
Calahorra (23-?)
Ekhi
Procedencia: Alfaro
Defensa
Osasuna juvenil (06-08)
Osasuna B (08-11)
Huesca (11-12)
Real Unión (12)
Osasuna B (12-14)
Lleida Esportiu (14-16)
Real Unión (16-22)
Alfaro (22-23)
Calahorra (23-?)
Simón
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Defensa
Real Betis juvenil
Betis Deportivo (19)
Haro Deportivo (19-20)
Betis Deportivo (20-22)
UD Logroñés (22-23)
Calahorra (23-?)
Bolado
Procedencia: Cayón
Defensa
Racing juvenil
Cayón
Racing B
Cayón
Calahorra (23-?)
Aratz
Procedencia: Beasain
Defensa
Antiguoko juvenil
Beasain
Calahorra (23-?)
Cantero
Procedencia: Barcelona juvenil
Defensa
Barcelona juvenil
Calahorra (23-?)
Zaldua
Procedencia: Arnedo
Defensa
Mutilvera juvenil
Carroi (20-21)
Izarra (21-22)
Arnedo (22-23)
Calahorra (23-?)
Ruiz
Procedencia: Manchego Ciudad Real
Defensa
Huracán Valencia juvenil
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (16-17)
Arandina (17)
Alavés B (17-19)
Atlético Levante (19-20)
Portugalete (20-21)
Atlético Pulpileño (21-22)
Manchego Ciudad Real (22-24)
Calahorra (24-?)
Santos
Procedencia: Real Unión
Defensa
C. inf. Zamora
Zamora juvenil (07-09)
Real Valladolid juvenil (09-10)
Real Valladolid B (10-11)
Atlético Tordesillas (11)
Zamora (11-14)
UD Logroñés (14-20)
Langreo (20-21)
Real Unión (21-24)
Calahorra (24-?)
Castillo
Procedencia: RZ Deportivo Aragón
Centrocampista
Real Zaragoza juvenil
RZ Deportivo Aragón
Calahorra (23-?)
Ekiza
Procedencia: Formentera
Centrocampista
Txantrea juvenil
Txantrea
Unión Mutilvera (17-18)
Numancia B (18-20)
Formentera (20-23)
Calahorra (23-?)
Domínguez
Procedencia: Cirbonero
Centrocampista
Murchante
Cortes
Cirbonero
Calahorra (23-?)
Oier
Procedencia: Portugalete
Centrocampista
Alavés juvenil
San Ignacio
Portugalete
Calahorra (23-?)
Capilla
Procedencia: Iraklis Thessaloniki
Centrocampista
Real Sociedad B
Numancia (16-17)
Real Sociedad B (17-18)
Cultural Leonesa (18-19)
Asteras Tripolis (19-23)
Iraklis Thessaloniki (23-24)
Calahorra (24-?)
Cissé
Procedencia: Andrézieux
Centrocampista
Stade Lavallois B
Stade Lavallois (18-20)
Marbella FC (20-21)
UD Melilla (21-22)
Andrézieux (23-24)
Calahorra (24-?)
Kevin
Procedencia: Alfaro
Delantero
Peña Sport
Osasuna juvenil
Subiza (20-21)
Osasuna B (21-22)
Alfaro (22-23)
Calahorra (23-?)
Uzkudun
Procedencia: Vitoria
Delantero
Eibar B
Vitoria
Calahorra (23-?)
Raúl
Procedencia: RZ Deportivo Aragón
Delantero
Giner Torrero juvenil
El Olivar juvenil
Ejea
Brea
RZ Deportivo Aragón
Calahorra (23-?)
Iker
Procedencia: Vestri
Delantero
Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo (15-16)
Athletic B (16-17)
Burgos (17-18)
Den Bosch (18-19)
Club San José (19-20)
Royal Pari (20-21)
UD Melilla (21-22)
Santiago Wanderers (22-23)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (23)
Vestri (23-24)
Calahorra (24-?)