Robador
Procedencia: San Roque de Lepe
Portero
Granada juvenil
Granada B
La Hoya Lorca
Granada B
Linares Deportivo
Balompédica Linense (18-19)
San Roque de Lepe (19-23)
Cacereño (23-?)
Izan
Procedencia: Montijo
Portero
CD Badajoz juvenil
CD Badajoz B (20-21)
Montijo (21-23)
Cacereño (23-?)
Lobato
Procedencia: Unión Adarve
Defensa
Viso
Real Jaén
Villanovense (20-22)
Langreo (22)
Unión Adarve (22-23)
Cacereño (23-?)
Martínez
Procedencia: Burgos CF Promesas
Defensa
Real Betis juvenil
Córdoba B (21-22)
Burgos CF Promesas (22-23)
Cacereño (23-?)
Serrano
Procedencia: UD Melilla
Defensa
Córdoba B (13-17)
Granada B (17-20)
Algeciras (20-21)
El Ejido 2012 (21-22)
UD Melilla (22-23)
Cacereño (23-?)
Barrio
Procedencia: Zamora
Defensa
UD Logroñés juvenil
Racing B
Racing
Huracán Valencia (14-15)
Guijuelo (15-16)
Boiro (16)
Sabadell (16-17)
Villanovense (17-18)
CD Calahorra (18-20)
Haro Deportivo (20)
Atlético Sanluqueño (20-22)
Zamora (22-24)
Cacereño (24-?)
Crespo
Procedencia: Alzira
Defensa
Séneca juvenil
Pozoblanco (12-13)
Cádiz B (13-14)
Écija Balompié (14-15)
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (15-16)
Écija Balompié (16-18)
Leioa (18-19)
Salamanca CF UDS (19-20)
Zamora (20-21)
Numancia (21-22)
Recreativo (22-23)
Xerez Deportivo (23)
Alzira (23-24)
Cacereño (24-?)
Emi
Procedencia: Alcorcón B
Defensa
Getafe juvenil
Móstoles URJC
Alcorcón B (21-24)
Cacereño (24-?)
Joserra
Procedencia: Montijo
Defensa
Diocesano juvenil
Alcobendas Sport (18-19)
CD Coria (19-20)
Don Benito (20-21)
CD Badajoz (21)
Leganés B (21-22)
CD Coria (22-23)
Montijo (23-24)
Cacereño (24-?)
Viñuela
Procedencia: AD Mérida
Centrocampista
Diocesano juvenil
Cacereño
Extremadura UD B (18-19)
Villanovense (19-22)
AD Mérida (22-23)
Cacereño (23-?)
Deco
Procedencia: CD Coria
Centrocampista
Atlético Malagueño
Barakaldo (16-17)
Atlético Malagueño (17-19)
UD Melilla (19-20)
Guijuelo (20-21)
CD Coria (21-23)
Cacereño (23-?)
Diego
Procedencia: Formentera
Centrocampista
Atlético de Madrid B
Extremadura UD (14-17)
Villanovense (17-18)
Villarrubia (19-20)
Recreativo Granada (20-21)
Toledo (21-22)
Formentera (22-23)
Cacereño (23-?)
Sarmiento
Procedencia: Alcorcón B
Centrocampista
Deportivo juvenil
Deportivo Fabril (20-21)
Alcorcón B (21-23)
Cacereño (23-?)
Carmelo
Procedencia: Arandina
Centrocampista
UCAM Murcia juvenil
Cartagena FC
Peña Balsamaiso
Arandina (23-24)
Cacereño (24-?)
Universidad California Santa Bárbara
Unión Adarve (20-22)
Guadalajara (22-23)
Cacereño (23-?)
Barba
Procedencia: Vélez
Delantero
Málaga juvenil
Antequera (12-14)
Loja (14-15)
Marbella FC (15-16)
Antequera (16)
Vélez (16-17)
Unionistas (17)
Linares Deportivo (17-19)
Algeciras (19-20)
Cacereño (20-22)
Vélez (22-23)
Cacereño (23-?)
Breñé
Procedencia: Ceuta
Delantero
AD San Juan juvenil
Pamplona
Ceuta B (22-23)
Ceuta (22-23)
El Palo (23-24)
Cacereño (24-?)
Carri
Procedencia: SS de los Reyes
Delantero
SS de los Reyes B
Galapagar (22-23)
SS de los Reyes (23-24)
Cacereño (24-?)