Yoel
Procedencia: Osasuna B
Portero
Osasuna juvenil
Subiza (21-22)
Osasuna B (21-22)
Cirbonero (22-23)
Osasuna B (23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Salvi
Procedencia: Cultural Leonesa
Portero
Vélez (19-20)
Rincón (20)
CD Badajoz B (20-21)
Xerez CD (21)
San Roque de Lepe (21-22)
Cultural Leonesa (22-24)
Tarazona (24-?)
Racing juvenil
Racing B
Racing
Sevilla Atlético (16-18)
Lugo (18-19)
Cultural Leonesa (19)
Atlético Baleares (19-20)
Numancia (20-23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Trilles
Procedencia: Gimnàstic
Defensa
Castellón B
Castellón
Borriol
Atlético Saguntino
Lleida Esportiu (17-20)
Gimnàstic (20-23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Amoah
Procedencia: Algeciras
Defensa
Real Valladolid juvenil
Real Valladolid Promesas
Algeciras (22-23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (17-18)
Santutxu (18-19)
Basconia (19-20)
Athletic B (20-22)
UD Logroñés (22-23)
Calahorra (23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Mounir
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Defensa
UCAM Murcia juvenil
UCAM Murcia B (18-20)
UCAM Murcia (20-21)
Guijuelo (21)
Águilas FC (21-22)
Calahorra (22)
Tarazona (23-?)
Pedreño
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Defensa
Almería juvenil
Almería B (19-21)
Antequera (21-22)
Real Murcia (22-23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Carlos
Procedencia: Teruel
Defensa
Zaragoza juvenil
Ejea
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Real Zaragoza B (11-12)
Andorra (12-13)
Real Zaragoza B (13-15)
Ebro (15-16)
Tarazona (16-21)
Teruel (21-23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Gnali
Procedencia: UD Melilla
Defensa
Metz B
Tarazona (22-23)
UD Melilla (23-24)
Tarazona (24-?)
Keita
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Centrocampista
San Ignacio (19-21)
Laredo (21-22)
Tropezón (22)
UD Logroñés B (22-23)
UD Logroñés (22-23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Pichín
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Centrocampista
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B (10-13)
Arroyo (13-14)
Atlético de Pinto (14)
Alcorcón B (14-15)
SS de los Reyes (15-17)
Rayo Majadahonda (17-18)
Ponferradina (18-19)
Cultural Leonesa (19-20)
Atlético Baleares (20-21)
SS de los Reyes (21)
CF Talavera de la Reina (21-22)
UD Logroñés (22-23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Cano
Procedencia: UD Melilla
Centrocampista
Valencia Mestalla (14-16)
Mallorca B (16-17)
Mallorca (17-18)
Lleida Esportiu (18-21)
UD Logroñés (21-22)
CD Calahorra (22-23)
UD Melilla (23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Ramón
Procedencia: Córdoba
Centrocampista
Villarreal juvenil
Villarreal C (14-16)
Villarreal B (16-22)
Córdoba (22-23)
Fuenlabrada (23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Guille
Procedencia: Arenas Club
Centrocampista
Real Zaragoza juvenil
RZ Deportivo Aragón
Tarazona (16-19)
Barbastro (19-21)
Ebro (21-22)
Arenas Club (22-23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Gil
Procedencia: Leganés B
Centrocampista
Leganés juvenil
Leganés B (22-23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Liberto
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Centrocampista
Elche Ilicitano (15-16)
Elche (15-16)
Alcoyano (16)
Elche (16-17)
Betis Deportivo (17-18)
Cultural Leonesa (18-19)
Lleida Esportiu (19-20)
Albacete (20-21)
UCAM Murcia (21-22)
Ceuta (22-23)
Alcoyano (23)
Tarazona (24-?)
Mencía
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Centrocampista
Numancia B (21-23)
Tarazona (24-?)
Dieste
Procedencia: Sabadell
Delantero
Oliver juvenil
Oliver
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Borja (14-15)
Santa Isabel (15)
Belchite 97 (15-16)
Almudévar (16-18)
Teruel (18-19)
Guijuelo (19-20)
Llagostera (20-21)
Tarazona (21-22)
Sabadell (22-23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Guiu
Procedencia: Badalona Futur
Delantero
Rapitenca
Ascó (16-18)
Prat (18-20)
Badalona Futur (20-23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Cubillas
Procedencia: Castellón
Delantero
Villarreal juvenil
Villarreal C
Benidorm (10-11)
Deportivo B (11-12)
Espanyol B (12-13)
Huracán Valencia (13-14)
Villarreal C (14)
Villarreal B (14-15)
Huracán Valencia (15-16)
Melilla (16-17)
Castellón (17-23)
Tarazona (23-?)
Ballo
Procedencia: Recreativo Granada
Delantero
Racing Club Abidjan
Korhogo
Recreativo Granada (22-24)
Tarazona (24-?)
Molo
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Como jugador:
Oriente
Comarca de Nijar
Almería B
Figueres
Villarreal B
Osasuna B
Guijuelo (11-12)
Lleida Esportiu (12-16)
Lorca FC (16-18)
Real Murcia (18)
El Ejido 2012 (18-19)
Como entrenador:
Lleida Esportiu (19-21)
Águilas FC (21)
UCAM Murcia (22)
Tarazona (23-?)