Olmedo
Procedencia: Atlético Sanluqueño
Portero
Real Madrid juvenil
Toledo
Getafe B
Ponferradina (16-17)
Atlético Levante (17-19)
Toledo (19-22)
Valley United (22)
Atlético Sanluqueño (22-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Óscar
Procedencia: Formentera
Portero
Racing juvenil
Racing B
Celta B (12-15)
Racing (15-16)
Balompédica Linense (16-17)
Caudal (18)
Lleida Esportiu (19)
CF Talavera de la Reina (19-20)
Agrupación Estudiantil (20-21)
Formentera (21-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Adán
Procedencia: Sabadell
Defensa
C. inf. Ponferradina
Ponferradina B
Ponferradina (13)
Cultural Leonesa (13-14)
Ponferradina (14-17)
Lorca FC (17-18)
Racing (18)
UCAM Murcia (18-21)
Real Murcia (21)
El Ejido 2012 (21-22)
Linares Deportivo (22)
Sabadell (22-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Fidel
Procedencia: Xerez CD
Defensa
Castilleja juvenil
Castilleja (20-21)
Gerena (21-22)
Utrera (22)
Xerez CD (22-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Borja
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Defensa
Sant Andreu (12-13)
Levante B (13-14)
Cornellà (14-19)
Salamanca CF UDS (19-20)
Numancia (20-21)
Balompédica Linense (21-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Felipe
Procedencia: Hércules
Defensa
Sevilla C
Sevilla Atlético (17-20)
UCAM Murcia (20-22)
Hércules (22-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Grima
Procedencia: UD Ibiza
Defensa
Terrassa juvenil
Sant Andreu
Atlético Baleares
Sant Andreu (09-10)
Espanyol B (10-11)
Sant Andreu (11-12)
Terrassa Olímpica (12-13)
Badalona (13-17)
Mallorca (17-18)
UCAM Murcia (18)
UD Ibiza (18-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Liza
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Defensa
San Juan juvenil
Mutilvera (16-17)
Osasuna B (17-21)
Formentera (21-22)
Antequera (22-23)
UD Logroñés (23-24)
CD Badajoz (24-?)
Jou
Procedencia: Tarazona
Centrocampista
Constància
Sóller
Platges de Calvià
Mallorca B (17-18)
Rápido de Bouzas (18-19)
Badalona (19-20)
Peña Deportiva (20-21)
Platges de Calvià (21)
Andratx (21-22)
Tarazona (22-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Sandro
Procedencia: Hércules
Centrocampista
Sabadell B (14-16)
Sabadell (15-16)
Badalona (16-17)
Gimnàstic (17-18)
Melilla (18)
Ebro (18-19)
San Fernando CDI (19-21)
Hércules (21-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Damián
Procedencia: Atlético Baleares
Centrocampista
Flecha Negra
C. Inf. Real Betis (05-08)
Real Betis B (08-12)
Córdoba (12-13)
Real Jaén (13-14)
Córdoba B (14-15)
Eldense (15-16)
Marbella FC (16-17)
Valencia Mestalla (17-18)
CD Badajoz (18-19)
Gimnàstic (19-20)
UD Logroñés (20-21)
Atlético Baleares (21-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Jurgi
Procedencia: Arenas Club
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Athletic B (14-17)
Barakaldo (17-18)
Athletic B (18-19)
Barakaldo (19)
Sabadell (19-20)
Barakaldo (20-21)
Arenas Club (21-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Bilal
Procedencia: Atlético Baleares
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Getafe juvenil
Castellón B (19-20)
Castellón (20)
SD Logroñés (20-21)
Castellón (21-23)
Atlético Baleares (23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Castri
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Centrocampista
Real Valladolid juvenil
Real Valladolid Promesas (20-22)
SD Logroñés (22-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Carrasco
Procedencia: Tarazona
Delantero
RSD Alcalá B (15-16)
Azuqueca (16-18)
Rayo Vallecano B (18-19)
Ebro (19-20)
Rayo Vallecano B (20)
Las Rozas (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-22)
Móstoles URJC (22)
Tarazona (22-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Manchón
Procedencia: Cacereño
Delantero
Real Betis juvenil
Extremadura UD
Extremadura B
Montijo
Cacereño (22-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Gálvez
Procedencia: Mallorca B
Delantero
Mallorca juvenil
Mallorca B
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Saidou
Procedencia: Barcelona B
Delantero
Barcelona juvenil
Olot (22-23)
CD Badajoz (23-?)
Alegría
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Delantero
C. inf. Plasencia
Cacereño juvenil (10-11)
Cacereño (11-12)
Real Betis B (12-15)
Real Betis (15)
Numancia (15-16)
Real Betis (16-17)
Levante (17-18)
Rayo Vallecano (18-19)
Sporting (19)
Mallorca (19-20)
Extremadura UD (20)
Mallorca (20-21)
Real Zaragoza (21)
Burgos (21-22)
Fuenlabrada (22-23)
Foolad (23)
CD Badajoz (24-?)
Ewan
Procedencia: Unionistas
Delantero
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (18-19)
Athletic B (19-23)
Amorebieta (23)
Unionistas (23-24)
CD Badajoz (24-?)
Leyva
Procedencia: Club América sub 23
Delantero
Club América sub 23
CD Badajoz (24-?)
Moar
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Delantero
Pfeiffer Falcon (14-16)
Charlotte Eagles (16)
Pfeiffer Falcon (16-17)
Bethlehem Steel (17-18)
New Mexico United (18-19)
Phoenix Rising (19-22)
New Mexico United (22-23)
CD Badajoz (24-?)