LIGA EUROPA DE LA UEFA - Edición 2019-20 - Nombre fase 139

LIGA EUROPA DE LA UEFA

miércoles, 16 de septiembre de 2020
18:30

FC Progrès Niederkorn

0

5

Willem II Tilburg

0-1, Pavlidis - 21´
0-2, Saglam - 29´
0-3, Pavlidis - 35´
0-4, Nunnely - 47´
0-5, Ndayishimiye - 66´

19:00

Hammarby IF

0

3

KKS Lech Poznan

0-1, Pedro Tiba - 55´
0-2, Kaminski - 89´
0-3, Marchwinski - 90+3´

20:00

B36 Tórshavn

2

2

The New Saints FC

47´ - Przybylski, 1-0
120+2´ - Radosavlevic, 2-2

1-1, Smith - 81´
1-2, Ebbe - 112´

Penaltis: 5 (6) - 4 (6)
jueves, 17 de septiembre de 2020
14:00

FC Kaysar

1

4

Apoel FC

6´ - Lobjanidze, 1-0

1-1, De Vincenti - 15´
1-2, Tuhami - 25´
1-3, Antzily - 48´
1-4, De Vincenti - 90+4´

14:15

FK Ventspils

1

5

Rosenborg BK

5´ - Kozlov, 1-0

1-1, Islamovic (pen.) - 15´
1-2, Konradsen - 37´
1-3, Islamovic - 45+3´
1-4, Holse - 64´
1-5, Zachariassen - 71´

15:30

KF Renova

0

1

HNK Hajduk Split

0-1, Caktas - 5´

16:00

FC Astana

0

1

FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1, Terzic - 25´

16:00

FC Ararat-Armenia

4

3

CS Fola Esch

17´ - Jeisson, 1-0
90+1´ - Mailson Lima (pen.), 2-3
90+4´ - Mailson Lima (pen.), 3-3
113´ - Vakulenko, 4-3

1-1, Diogo Pimentel - 19´
1-2, Bensi (pen.) - 56´
1-3, Hadji - 81´

16:00

KF Teuta

0

4

Granada CF

0-1, Soldado - 5´
0-2, Kenedy - 10´
0-3, Yangel - 31´
0-4, Yangel - 46´

17:00

Lincoln FC

0

5

Rangers FC

0-1, Tavernier - 21´
0-2, Goldson - 45+4´
0-3, Morelos - 67´
0-4, Defoe - 84´
0-5, Morelos - 88´

17:30

Kuopion Palloseura

1

1

SK Slovan Bratislava

120´ - Udoh, 1-1

0-1, Medved - 111´

Penaltis: 4 (5) - 3 (5)
17:45

FC Botosani

0

1

KF Shkëndija

0-1, B. Ibraimi - 2´

18:00

PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

2

Tottenham Hotspur FC

71´ - Minchev, 1-0

1-1, Kane (pen.) - 80´
1-2, Ndombélé - 85´

18:00

Neftçi PFK

1

3

Galatasaray AS

46´ - Mbodj, 1-1

0-1, Diagne - 19´
1-2, Luyindama - 48´
1-3, Diagne - 63´

18:00

IFK Göteborg

1

2

FC Kobenhavn

73´ - Sana, 1-0

1-1, Mudrazija - 83´
1-2, Wind - 85´

18:00

FK Riteriai

1

5

FC Slovan Liberec

61´ - Lezama, 1-2

0-1, Mara (pen.) - 12´
0-2, Hromada - 20´
1-3, Rabusic - 84´
1-4, Yusuf Helal (pen.) - 89´
1-5, Matousek - 90+3´

18:00

FK Bodo/Glimt

3

1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

20´ - Zinckernagel, 1-0
32´ - Boniface, 2-1
81´ - Bjorkan, 3-1

1-1, Antal - 26´

18:30

FC Flora Tallinn

2

1

KR Reykjavík

7´ - Sappinen, 1-0
37´ - Lilander, 2-0

2-1, Finnbogason - 75´

18:30

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

2

3

HSK Zrinjski

19´ - Ivanovic, 1-0
81´ - Vombergar, 2-1

1-1, Bilbija - 51´
2-2, Bilbija - 84´
2-3, Ivancic - 92´

19:00

Djurgardens IF

2

1

Europa FC

42´ - Edwards, 1-0
69´ - Ulvestad (pen.), 2-1

1-1, Gallardo - 57´

19:00

Connah's Quay Nomads FC

0

1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi

0-1, Gabedava (pen.) - 90+7´

19:00

Maccabi Haifa FC

2

1

FC Kairat Almaty

31´ - Ashkenazi, 1-0
72´ - Rukavytsya, 2-1

1-1, Vágner Love - 45+1´

19:00

FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0

1

FK Partizan

0-1, Natcho (pen.) - 104´

19:00

FC Locomotive Tbilisi

2

1

FC Dinamo Moskva

54´ - Sikharulidze, 1-0
76´ - Gavashelishvili, 2-0

2-1, Komlichenko (pen.) - 90´

19:00

PFC CSKA-Sofia JSC

2

0

FC BATE Borisov

44´ - Sowe, 1-0
90+5´ - Carey, 2-0

19:00

KF Laçi

1

2

Hapoel Beer Sheva FC

59´ - Nwabueze, 1-0

1-1, Agudelo - 90+1´
1-2, Varenne - 90+3´

19:00

Hibernians FC

0

1

Fehérvár FC

0-1, Nikolov - 61´

19:00

OFI Crete FC

0

1

Apollon Limassol FC

0-1, Attila Szalai - 50´

19:30

Inter Club d´Escaldes

0

1

Dundalk FC

0-1, McMillan - 14´

20:00

FK Sileks

0

2

KF Drita

0-1, Gërbeshi (pen.) - 48´
0-2, Limani - 80´

20:00

Shamrock Rovers FC

0

2

AC Milan

0-1, Ibrahimovic - 23´
0-2, Çalhanoglu - 67´

20:00

GKS Piast Gliwice

3

2

TSV Hartberg

10´ - Konczkowski, 1-0
62´ - Sokolowski, 2-1
84´ - Zyro, 3-2

1-1, T. Kainz - 33´
2-2, Ried - 75´

20:00

Royal Standard de Liège

2

0

Bala Town FC

19´ - Avenatti (pen.), 1-0
34´ - Amallah, 2-0

20:00

Aris Thessaloniki FC

1

2

FC Kolos Kovalivka

55´ - Bruno Gama, 1-1

0-1, Bogdanov - 47´
1-2, Antiukh - 63´

20:00

FK Borac Banja Luka

0

2

Rio Ave FC

0-1, Tarantini - 90´
0-2, Jambor - 90+6´

20:00

FK Kukësi

0

4

VfL Wolfsburg

0-1, Weghorst - 21´
0-2, Lacroix - 33´
0-3, Weghorst - 74´
0-4, Mehmedi - 90´

20:15

NS Mura

3

0

AGF Aarhus

37´ - Gorenc, 1-0
72´ - Zizek, 2-0
90+5´ - Marosa, 3-0

20:30

Coleraine FC

2

2

Motherwell FC

49´ - Doherty (pen.), 1-2
90´ - Doherty (pen.), 2-2

0-1, Lang - 16´
0-2, Watt - 37´

Penaltis: 0 (3) - 3 (3)
20:30

Viking FK

0

2

Aberdeen FC

0-1, Ross McCrorie - 45´
0-2, Hedges - 78´

20:45

Linfield FC

0

1

Floriana FC

0-1, Garcia - 10´

20:45

FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

5

3

FK Jablonec

6´ - Divkovic, 1-0
65´ - Divkovic, 2-2
85´ - Nicolaescu, 3-3
96´ - Nicolaescu, 4-3
114´ - Davis, 5-3

1-1, Zeleny - 26´
1-2, Schranz - 57´
2-3, Schranz (pen.) - 71´

20:45

Servette FC

0

1

Stade de Reims

0-1, V. Berisha - 4´

20:45

NK Osijek

1

2

FC Basel 1893

84´ - Majstorovic, 1-2

0-1, Cabral - 18´
0-2, Stocker - 44´

21:00

FK TSC Backa Topola

6

6

FC FCSB

11´ - Milicevic, 1-0
14´ - Duronjic, 2-0
51´ - Antonic, 3-2
90+4´ - Tomanovic, 4-4
105+1´ - Tumbasevic, 5-5
117´ - Tomanovic, 6-6

2-1, Coman - 25´
2-2, Man - 50´
3-3, Man (pen.) - 63´
3-4, Balaz (p.p) - 90+3´
4-5, Man - 105´
5-6, Petre - 108´

Penaltis: 4 (5) - 5 (5)
21:05

Budapest Honvéd FC

0

2

Malmö FF

0-1, Toivonen - 43´
0-2, Traustason - 86´

viernes, 18 de septiembre de 2020
09:00

Riga FC

1

0

SP Tre Fiori

58´ - Pedrinho, 1-0