Ukraine Cup

Ukraine Cup

miércoles, 30 de septiembre de 2020
  Jornada 16

FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk

13:00

Dnipro-1

  Jornada 16

Polissya Zhytomyr

14:00

FC Minaj

  Jornada 16

FC Victoria Mykolaivka

14:00

FC Mariupol

  Jornada 16

FC Veres Rivne

14:00

MFK Mykolaiv

  Jornada 16

Epicentr Dunaivtsi

15:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk

  Jornada 16

Desna Chernihiv

16:00

FC Rukh Lviv

  Jornada 16

Vorskla Poltava

16:00

FC Lviv

  Jornada 16

Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk

16:30

Kolos Kovalivka

  Jornada 16

PFC Oleksandria

17:30

Ingulets Petrovo

jueves, 01 de octubre de 2020
  Jornada 16

Vpk Agro Shevchenkivka

17:30

Olimpik Donetsk

Últimos partidos

jueves, 17 de septiembre de 2020
17:00
  Jornada 15

Metalurg Zaporizhya

1

4

FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk

16:00
  Jornada 15

Epicentr Dunaivtsi

3

0

Nyva Ternopil

miércoles, 16 de septiembre de 2020
17:30
  Jornada 15

Vpk Agro Shevchenkivka

6

4

Kremin

17:00
  Jornada 15

FC Alliance Lipova Dolina

0

3

FC Veres Rivne

17:00
  Jornada 15

Obolon Brovar Kiev

0

1

Polissya Zhytomyr

16:00
  Jornada 15

Volyn Lutsk

0

1

Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk

15:00
  Jornada 15

Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih

4

1

Tavriya Simferopol

15:00
  Jornada 15

FC Victoria Mykolaivka

8

7

Dinaz Vyshgorod

15:00
  Jornada 15

FC Uzhgorod

0

1

Ahrobiznes Volochysk

15:00
  Jornada 15

MFK Mykolaiv

1

0

Chernomorets Odessa

15:00
  Jornada 15

PFC Nyva Vinnytsia

6

5

FC Krystal Kherson

miércoles, 09 de septiembre de 2020
17:00
  Jornada 1

Metalurg Zaporizhya

4

3

FK Avanhard Kramatorsk

martes, 08 de septiembre de 2020
17:00
  Jornada 1

Msc Dnipro Cherkasy

0

5

FC Veres Rivne

domingo, 30 de agosto de 2020
16:00
  Jornada 1

Epicentr Dunaivtsi

4

0

Karpaty Lviv

16:00
  Jornada 1

Olympia Savintsi

1

2

FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk

sábado, 29 de agosto de 2020
16:00
  Jornada 1

FC Uzhgorod

2

0

Bukovyna Chernivtsi

16:00
  Jornada 1

Rubikon

0

2

Dinaz Vyshgorod

16:00
  Jornada 1

FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi

9

8

Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk

14:30
  Jornada 1

FK Metal Kharkiv

1

3

Vpk Agro Shevchenkivka

14:00
  Jornada 1

FC Peremoga Dnipro

0

2

Kremin