LIGA EUROPA DE LA UEFA - Edición 2019-20 - Nombre fase 164

LIGA EUROPA DE LA UEFA

miércoles, 23 de septiembre de 2020
18:00

Apollon Limassol FC

0

5

KKS Lech Poznan

0-1, Pedro Tiba - 42´
0-2, Ishak - 47´
0-3, Kaminski - 58´
0-4, Sykora - 81´
0-5, Pedro Tiba - 90+2´

jueves, 24 de septiembre de 2020
16:00

FC Ararat-Armenia

1

0

NK Celje

111´ - Vakulenko, 1-0

17:30

Kuopion Palloseura

2

0

FK Sūduva

31´ - Rangel, 1-0
72´ - Tarasovs, 2-0

18:00

Fehérvár FC

0

0

Stade de Reims

Penaltis: 4 (4) - 1 (3)
18:00

FC Viktoria Plzen

3

0

Sonderjysk Elitesport

35´ - Ondrásek (pen.), 1-0
41´ - Ba Loua, 2-0
51´ - Kácer, 3-0

18:30

FC Rostov

1

2

Maccabi Haifa FC

9´ - Shomurodov, 1-0

1-1, Rukavytsya - 20´
1-2, Abu Fani - 60´

19:00

NS Mura

1

5

PSV Eindhoven

21´ - Kouter, 1-1

0-1, Malen - 17´
1-2, Mauro Júnior - 28´
1-3, Gakpo - 54´
1-4, Malen - 65´
1-5, Gakpo - 90´

19:00

Royal Charleroi SC

2

1

FK Partizan

11´ - Dessoleil, 1-0
107´ - Kaveh, 2-1

1-1, Soumah - 53´

19:00

Malmö FF

5

0

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

5´ - Kiese Thelin, 1-0
17´ - Kiese Thelin, 2-0
31´ - Nalic, 3-0
52´ - Larsson, 4-0
72´ - Rieks, 5-0

19:00

Rosenborg BK

1

0

Alanyaspor Kulübü

59´ - Konradsen, 1-0

19:00

Besiktas JK

1

1

Rio Ave FC

15´ - Güven Yalçin, 1-0

1-1, Moreira - 85´

Penaltis: 2 (4) - 4 (4)
19:00

PFC CSKA-Sofia JSC

3

1

B36 Tórshavn

27´ - Sowe, 1-0
38´ - Yomov, 2-0
83´ - Keita, 3-1

2-1, Pingel - 61´

19:00

Riga FC

0

1

Celtic FC

0-1, Elyounoussi - 90´

19:00

Djurgardens IF

0

1

CFR 1907 Cluj

0-1, Paulo Vinícius - 55´

19:00

Floriana FC

0

0

FC Flora Tallinn

Penaltis: 2 (4) - 4 (5)
19:30

FC FCSB

0

2

FC Slovan Liberec

0-1, Yusuf Helal - 64´
0-2, Rabusic - 82´

19:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva FC

3

0

Motherwell FC

43´ - Miguel Vítor, 1-0
71´ - Josué (pen.), 2-0
83´ - Acolatse, 3-0

20:00

KF Shkëndija

1

3

Tottenham Hotspur FC

55´ - Nafiu, 1-1

0-1, Lamela - 5´
1-2, Son - 70´
1-3, Kane - 79´

20:00

Granada CF

2

0

FC Locomotive Tbilisi

48´ - Machís, 1-0
90+1´ - Molina, 2-0

20:00

Royal Standard de Liège

2

1

FK Vojvodina

47´ - Avenatti (pen.), 1-0
91´ - Amallah, 2-1

1-1, Bojic -75´

20:00

Galatasaray AS

2

0

HNK Hajduk Split

77´ - Belhanda, 1-0
86´ - Babel, 2-0

20:00

FC Kobenhavn

3

0

GKS Piast Gliwice

14´ - Wilczek, 1-0
58´ - Wind, 2-0
90+5´ - Pep Biel, 3-0

20:00

Apoel FC

2

2

HSK Zrinjski

14´ - Atzili, 1-1
26´ - Nuhiu, 2-1

0-1, Ivancic - 11´
2-2, Bilbija - 69´

Penaltis: 4 (5) - 2 (4)
20:00

FK Sarajevo

2

1

FK Buducnost Podgorica

4´ - Tatar, 1-0
67´ - Fanimo, 2-1

1-1, Moraitis - 44´

20:00

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

1

1

Dundalk FC

8´ - Posmac, 1-0

1-1, Murray - 45+1´

Penaltis: 3 (4) - 5 (5)
20:00

KÍ Klaksvík

6

1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi

22´ - Pavlovic, 1-0
58´ - Johannesen, 2-0
60´ - Klettskard, 3-0
69´ - Klettskard, 4-0
73´ - Klettskard, 5-1
85´ - Johannesen, 6-1

4-1, Pernambuco - 71´

20:15

VfL Wolfsburg

2

0

SFC Desna Chernihiv

15´ - Guilavogui, 1-0
90+2´ - Ginczek, 2-0

20:30

FC Sankt Gallen

0

1

AEK Athens FC

0-1, Nélson Oliveira - 71´

20:30

LASK Linz

7

0

FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

6´ - Raguz, 1-0
16´ - Raguz, 2-0
47´ - Filipovic, 3-0
51´ - Michorl, 4-0
53´ - Gruber, 5-0
55´ - Balic, 6-0
77´ - Sabitzer, 7-0

20:30

AC Milan

3

2

FK Bodo/Glimt

16´ - Çalhanoglu, 1-1
32´ - Colombo, 2-1
50´ - Çalhanoglu, 3-1

0-1, Junker - 15´
3-2, Hauge - 55´

20:30

FC Basel 1893

3

2

Anorthosis Famagusta FC

4´ - Widmer, 1-0
12´ - Campo, 2-0
21´ - Hambartsumyan (p.p), 3-0

3-1, Vrgoc - 45´
3-2, Kvilitaia (pen.) - 67´

20:30

Legia Warszawa

2

0

KF Drita

24´ - Wszolek, 1-0
43´ - Pekhart, 2-0

20:45

HNK Rijeka

2

0

FC Kolos Kovalivka

102´ - João Escoval, 1-0
115´ - Andrijasevic, 2-0

21:00

Willem II Tilburg

0

4

Rangers FC

0-1, Tavernier (pen.) - 22´
0-2, Kent - 25´
0-3, Helander - 55´
0-4, Helander - 71´

21:00

Sporting Clube de Portugal

1

0

Aberdeen FC

8´ - Tiago Tomás, 1-0