Brazil Serie D

Brazil Serie D

miércoles, 21 de octubre de 2020
  Jornada 8

Independente PA

20:00

Vilhenense EC

  Jornada 8

EC Pelotas

20:00

Tubarao

  Jornada 8

Floresta EC

20:30

Salgueiro

  Jornada 8

Coruripe

20:30

Central SC

  Jornada 8

Toledo Colonia Work

20:30

Cabofriense

  Jornada 8

Sinop FC

21:00

AE Altos

  Jornada 8

River AC

21:00

Sao Raimundo RR

  Jornada 8

Operario MT

21:00

Aguia Negra

  Jornada 8

Aparecidense

21:00

Uniao Rondonopolis

  Jornada 8

AD Frei Paulistano

21:00

ABC

  Jornada 8

Palmas FR

21:00

Caldense MG

  Jornada 8

Tupynambas

21:00

Atletico Alagoinhas

  Jornada 8

CEO Varzeagrandense

21:00

Aguia Negra

  Jornada 8

Galvez AC

22:30

Ji-Parana

  Jornada 8

Ferroviaria SP

23:00

Bangu

jueves, 22 de octubre de 2020
  Jornada 8

Bare RR

00:00

Juventude MA

  Jornada 8

Bahia de Feira

00:00

SE Gama

  Jornada 8

Joinville

01:00

Sao Caetano

  Jornada 8

Campinense Clube

01:00

Globo FC

  Jornada 8

America RN

01:00

Atletico Cajazeirense

  Jornada 8

Fast Clube

02:00

Atletico Acreano

  Jornada 8

ACD Potiguar

20:00

Itabaiana

  Jornada 8

Vitoria ES

20:00

Goiania

  Jornada 8

Novorizontino

20:00

Caxias RS

  Jornada 8

Portuguesa RJ

20:00

FC Cascavel

  Jornada 8

Moto Club de São Luís

20:30

Santos AP

  Jornada 8

Afogados da Ingazeira FC

20:30

Guarany de Sobral

  Jornada 8

Nacional PR

20:30

Mirassol

  Jornada 8

Marcilio Dias

22:00

Sao Luiz

  Jornada 8

Rio Branco AC

23:00

Bragantino PA

  Jornada 8

Goianesia

23:00

Real Noroeste Capixaba

viernes, 23 de octubre de 2020
  Jornada 8

Villa Nova

00:00

Brasiliense

  Jornada 8

Vitoria da Conquista

01:30

Jacyoba AC

sábado, 24 de octubre de 2020
  Jornada 9

Globo FC

20:00

Floresta EC

  Jornada 9

Bangu

20:00

Toledo Colonia Work

  Jornada 9

Goiania

21:00

Operario MT

  Jornada 9

Tubarao

21:00

Joinville

  Jornada 9

Goiania

21:00

CEO Varzeagrandense

  Jornada 9

SE Gama

22:00

Palmas FR

  Jornada 9

Sao Caetano

23:00

EC Pelotas

domingo, 25 de octubre de 2020
  Jornada 9

Salgueiro

00:00

Campinense Clube

  Jornada 9

Caldense MG

00:30

Bahia de Feira

  Jornada 9

Bragantino PA

19:00

Galvez AC

  Jornada 9

Real Noroeste Capixaba

19:00

Aparecidense

  Jornada 9

Central SC

19:00

AD Frei Paulistano

  Jornada 9

Caxias RS

19:00

Marcilio Dias

  Jornada 9

Brasiliense

19:00

Tupynambas

  Jornada 9

Cabofriense

19:00

Ferroviaria SP

  Jornada 9

Juventude MA

19:30

Sinop FC

  Jornada 9

AE Altos

19:45

Bare RR

P Equipo Pts Ju Ga Em Pe Fav Con
1 Novorizontino 14 6 4 2 0 5 1 4
2 EC Pelotas 11 7 3 2 2 6 4 2
3 Caxias RS 10 7 3 1 3 7 7 0
4 Marcilio Dias 10 7 2 4 1 3 2 1
5 Joinville 9 7 2 3 2 11 6 5
6 Sao Luiz 9 7 2 3 2 4 5 -1
7 Sao Caetano 5 6 1 2 3 3 8 -5
8 Tubarao 4 7 1 1 5 5 11 -6