Información a la última

21:18:03 · Descanso
Parma Calcio 1913 - Frosinone Calcio 0 - 0
21:17:19 · Descanso
Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 2
21:16:15 · En directo
Olympique Lyonnais - AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 0
21:15:15 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0
21:14:02 · En directo
CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo 2 - 0
21:13:03 · En directo
The New Saints FC - Connah´s Quay FC 2 - 0
21:07:05 · En directo
CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo 1 - 0
21:05:04 · En directo
Penybont FC - Aberystwyth Town FC 3 - 0
21:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Arouca - SL Benfica 0 - 1
21:02:03 · En directo
Hellas Verona FC - Bologna FC 0 - 1
21:02:03 · En directo
Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 0 - 1
21:02:03 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0
21:01:04 · En directo
Penybont FC - Aberystwyth Town FC 2 - 0
21:01:04 · En directo
Olympique Lyonnais - AS Saint-Étienne 0 - 0
21:01:04 · En directo
Watford FC - Norwich City FC 0 - 0
21:00:15 · En directo
CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo 0 - 0
20:58:18 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 2
20:58:18 · En directo
The New Saints FC - Connah´s Quay FC 1 - 0
20:57:03 · En directo
Crusaders FC - Glentoran FC 1 - 0
20:54:04 · FINAL
FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1

SKF Sered

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 19 SKF Sered 0 - 1 FC Spartak Trnava D 0 1
J 18 MFK Tatran LM 1 - 1 SKF Sered E 1 1
J 17 SKF Sered 4 - 2 AS Trencín V 4 2
J 16 SK Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 SKF Sered D 0 2
J 15 SKF Sered 3 - 1 FK Pohronie V 3 1
J 14 DAC Dunajská Streda 1 - 3 SKF Sered V 3 1
J 13 MFK Ruzomberok 3 - 1 SKF Sered D 1 3
J 12 SKF Sered 1 - 1 MSK Zilina E 1 1
J 11 ViOn Moravce 2 - 2 SKF Sered E 2 2
J 10 SKF Sered 2 - 1 FK Senica V 2 1
J 9 SKF Sered 0 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce D 0 1
J 8 FC Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 SKF Sered D 0 2
J 5 SKF Sered 0 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava D 0 1
J 4 FK Pohronie 1 - 1 SKF Sered E 1 1
J 2 SKF Sered 2 - 3 MFK Ruzomberok D 2 3
J 1 MSK Zilina 3 - 0 SKF Sered D 0 3
G - 4 3 1
E - 4 1 3
P - 8 4 4
GF - 20 12 8
GC - 26 11 15
Página generada en 0.172 segundos