Información a la última

20:17:06 · En directo
CD Huarte - Peña Sport FC 0 - 1
20:16:15 · En directo
CD Huarte - Peña Sport FC 0 - 0
20:01:24 · En directo
Serbia - Suiza 0 - 0
20:00:32 · En directo
Camerún - Brasil 0 - 0
19:58:22 · FINAL
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0
19:56:22 · FINAL
Doxa Katokopia FC - Akritas Chloraka 2 - 0
19:56:22 · FINAL
EN Paralimni FC - AEK Larnaca FC 0 - 2
19:55:21 · En directo
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0
19:53:24 · FINAL
Neftçi PFK - Qarabag FK 0 - 4
19:40:23 · En directo
Neftçi PFK - Qarabag FK 0 - 4
19:27:22 · En directo
EN Paralimni FC - AEK Larnaca FC 0 - 2
19:24:22 · En directo
Neftçi PFK - Qarabag FK 0 - 3
19:17:21 · En directo
Neftçi PFK - Qarabag FK 0 - 2
19:07:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0
19:06:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Doxa Katokopia FC - Akritas Chloraka 2 - 0
19:05:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
EN Paralimni FC - AEK Larnaca FC 0 - 1
19:02:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Neftçi PFK - Qarabag FK 0 - 1
18:52:21 · Descanso
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0
18:50:21 · En directo
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0
18:49:22 · Descanso
Doxa Katokopia FC - Akritas Chloraka 2 - 0

SK Super Nova

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FK Metta 1 - 1 SK Super Nova E 1 1
J 35 SK Super Nova 1 - 6 Valmiera FC D 1 6
J 34 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 1 SK Super Nova E 1 1
J 33 SK Super Nova 0 - 4 Rigas FS D 0 4
J 32 SK Super Nova 1 - 3 FK Spartaks Jurmala D 1 3
J 31 FK Tukums 2000 2 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 2
J 30 SK Super Nova 1 - 4 Riga FC D 1 4
J 29 FK Auda 3 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 3
J 28 SK Super Nova 2 - 2 FK Liepaja E 2 2
J 27 SK Super Nova 0 - 3 FK Metta D 0 3
J 26 Valmiera FC 7 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 7
J 25 SK Super Nova 1 - 0 BFC Daugavpils V 1 0
J 24 Rigas FS 2 - 3 SK Super Nova V 3 2
J 23 FK Spartaks Jurmala 2 - 3 SK Super Nova V 3 2
J 22 SK Super Nova 2 - 1 FK Tukums 2000 V 2 1
J 21 Riga FC 1 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 1
J 20 SK Super Nova 1 - 2 FK Auda D 1 2
J 19 FK Liepaja 2 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 2
J 18 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 1
J 17 Valmiera FC 1 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 1
J 16 FK Metta 1 - 1 SK Super Nova E 1 1
J 15 SK Super Nova 0 - 3 Rigas FS D 0 3
J 14 SK Super Nova 0 - 3 FK Spartaks Jurmala D 0 3
J 13 FK Tukums 2000 1 - 1 SK Super Nova E 1 1
J 12 SK Super Nova 1 - 4 Riga FC D 1 4
J 11 FK Auda 4 - 1 SK Super Nova D 1 4
J 10 SK Super Nova 1 - 3 FK Liepaja D 1 3
J 9 SK Super Nova 0 - 1 FK Metta D 0 1
J 8 SK Super Nova 1 - 5 Valmiera FC D 1 5
J 7 SK Super Nova 0 - 0 BFC Daugavpils E 0 0
J 6 Rigas FS 2 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 2
J 5 FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 0 SK Super Nova E 0 0
J 4 SK Super Nova 0 - 1 FK Tukums 2000 D 0 1
J 3 Riga FC 2 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 2
J 2 SK Super Nova 0 - 0 FK Auda E 0 0
J 1 FK Liepaja 3 - 1 SK Super Nova D 1 3
G - 4 2 2
E - 8 3 5
P - 24 13 11
GF - 24 12 12
GC - 81 45 36
Página generada en 0.199 segundos