Información a la última

22:53:33 · FINAL
FC Nantes - Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2
22:53:04 · FINAL
Getafe CF - Real Madrid CF 0 - 0
22:50:33 · FINAL
Levante UD - Villarreal CF 1 - 5
22:38:03 · FINAL
SSC Napoli - FC Internazionale 1 - 1
22:32:33 · En directo
Levante UD - Villarreal CF 1 - 5
22:30:03 · En directo
Levante UD - Villarreal CF 1 - 4
22:20:32 · En directo
Levante UD - Villarreal CF 1 - 3
22:18:32 · En directo
FC Nantes - Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2
22:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Getafe CF - Real Madrid CF 0 - 0
22:03:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Nantes - Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 2
22:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Levante UD - Villarreal CF 1 - 2
21:58:32 · En directo
SSC Napoli - FC Internazionale 1 - 1
21:56:03 · FINAL
FC FCSB - FC Botosani 2 - 1
21:49:35 · Descanso
FC Nantes - Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 2
21:48:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SSC Napoli - FC Internazionale 1 - 0
21:47:33 · Descanso
Getafe CF - Real Madrid CF 0 - 0
21:47:33 · Descanso
Levante UD - Villarreal CF 1 - 2
21:39:32 · En directo
FC Nantes - Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 2
21:35:06 · FINAL
PFC Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets 1945 0 - 3
21:34:08 · FINAL
CP Malpartida - CF Jaraíz 0 - 2

Pescados Rubén Burela

Senior Masculino - Fútbol Sala

escudo
J 26 O Parrulo Ferrol 2 - 3 Pescados Rubén V 3 2
J 19 Pescados Rubén 2 - 2 Córdoba Patrimonio E 2 2
J 25 Pescados Rubén 3 - 1 Levante UD FS V 3 1
J 24 Santa Coloma 4 - 3 Pescados Rubén D 3 4
J 23 Pescados Rubén 0 - 1 CA Osasuna Magna D 0 1
J 22 Fútbol Emotion 3 - 3 Pescados Rubén E 3 3
J 21 Pescados Rubén 3 - 2 Viña Albali Valdepeñas V 3 2
J 20 Movistar Inter 5 - 3 Pescados Rubén D 3 5
J 18 Jimbee Cartagena FS 7 - 4 Pescados Rubén D 4 7
J 17 Palma Futsal 8 - 2 Pescados Rubén D 2 8
J 16 Pescados Rubén 3 - 3 Peñíscola FS E 3 3
J 15 Barça 5 - 2 Pescados Rubén D 2 5
J 14 Pescados Rubén 4 - 7 CD UMA Antequera D 4 7
J 13 Ribera Navarra 1 - 2 Pescados Rubén V 2 1
J 12 Real Betis Futsal 2 - 1 Pescados Rubén D 1 2
J 11 Pescados Rubén 3 - 3 Jaén P. Interior E 3 3
J 10 ElPozo Murcia 2 - 1 Pescados Rubén D 1 2
J 9 Pescados Rubén 6 - 3 O Parrulo Ferrol V 6 3
J 8 Levante UD FS 4 - 2 Pescados Rubén D 2 4
J 7 Pescados Rubén 3 - 3 Santa Coloma E 3 3
J 6 CA Osasuna Magna 3 - 3 Pescados Rubén E 3 3
J 5 Pescados Rubén 5 - 5 Fútbol Emotion E 5 5
J 4 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 4 - 1 Pescados Rubén D 1 4
J 3 Pescados Rubén 0 - 3 Movistar Inter D 0 3
J 2 Córdoba Patrimonio 5 - 6 Pescados Rubén V 6 5
J 1 Pescados Rubén 5 - 2 Jimbee Cartagena FS V 5 2
G - 7 4 3
E - 7 5 2
P - 12 3 9
GF - 73 37 36
GC - 90 35 55
Página generada en 0.237 segundos