Información a la última

20:42:02 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:31:02 · En directo
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:28:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:23:32 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 2
20:10:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
20:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
20:00:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:55:02 · FINAL
Nea Salamis FC - Karmiotissa PP 1 - 1
19:51:33 · Descanso
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
19:49:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 1
19:46:02 · Descanso
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
19:46:02 · Descanso
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:45:33 · Descanso
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
19:42:32 · En directo
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
19:36:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 1
19:34:33 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:32:32 · En directo
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
19:16:04 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 0

Peñíscola Globeenergy FS

Senior Masculino - Fútbol Sala

escudo
J 27 Peñíscola FS 2 - 2 Santa Coloma E 2 2
J 26 CA Osasuna Magna 1 - 1 Peñíscola FS E 1 1
J 25 Peñíscola FS 3 - 3 Fútbol Emotion E 3 3
J 24 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 7 - 2 Peñíscola FS D 2 7
J 23 Peñíscola FS 4 - 3 Movistar Inter V 4 3
J 21 Peñíscola FS 1 - 3 Jimbee Cartagena FS D 1 3
J 20 Palma Futsal 3 - 1 Peñíscola FS D 1 3
J 19 Ribera Navarra 6 - 1 Peñíscola FS D 1 6
J 18 Peñíscola FS 1 - 3 Barça D 1 3
J 17 Peñíscola FS 3 - 5 CD UMA Antequera D 3 5
J 16 Pescados Rubén 3 - 3 Peñíscola FS E 3 3
J 15 Peñíscola FS 2 - 4 Real Betis Futsal D 2 4
J 14 Jaén P. Interior 2 - 2 Peñíscola FS E 2 2
J 13 Peñíscola FS 3 - 4 ElPozo Murcia D 3 4
J 12 O Parrulo Ferrol 6 - 4 Peñíscola FS D 4 6
J 11 Peñíscola FS 3 - 3 Levante UD FS E 3 3
J 10 Santa Coloma 2 - 2 Peñíscola FS E 2 2
J 9 Peñíscola FS 1 - 5 CA Osasuna Magna D 1 5
J 8 Fútbol Emotion 3 - 3 Peñíscola FS E 3 3
J 7 Peñíscola FS 3 - 1 Viña Albali Valdepeñas V 3 1
J 6 Movistar Inter 2 - 2 Peñíscola FS E 2 2
J 5 Peñíscola FS 3 - 3 Córdoba Patrimonio E 3 3
J 4 Jimbee Cartagena FS 6 - 3 Peñíscola FS D 3 6
J 3 Peñíscola FS 3 - 3 Palma Futsal E 3 3
J 2 Peñíscola FS 4 - 2 Ribera Navarra V 4 2
J 1 Barça 3 - 4 Peñíscola FS V 4 3
G - 4 3 1
E - 11 5 6
P - 11 6 5
GF - 64 36 28
GC - 88 44 44
Página generada en 0.216 segundos