Información a la última

21:31:32 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 1
21:18:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 2 - 2
21:13:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 1 - 2
21:02:03 · En directo
UD Almería - RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
21:00:32 · FINAL
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
21:00:32 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 0
20:54:02 · FINAL
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:52:33 · FINAL
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:51:32 · FINAL
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:42:02 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:31:02 · En directo
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:28:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:23:32 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 2
20:10:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
20:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
20:00:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:55:02 · FINAL
Nea Salamis FC - Karmiotissa PP 1 - 1
19:51:33 · Descanso
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0

Palma Futsal

Senior Masculino - Fútbol Sala

escudo
J 27 Palma Futsal 5 - 4 CA Osasuna Magna V 5 4
J 26 Fútbol Emotion 1 - 2 Palma Futsal V 2 1
J 25 Palma Futsal 1 - 0 Viña Albali Valdepeñas V 1 0
J 24 Movistar Inter 3 - 1 Palma Futsal D 1 3
J 23 Palma Futsal 2 - 0 Córdoba Patrimonio V 2 0
J 22 Jimbee Cartagena FS 5 - 4 Palma Futsal D 4 5
J 21 Ribera Navarra 2 - 5 Palma Futsal V 5 2
J 20 Palma Futsal 3 - 1 Peñíscola FS V 3 1
J 19 Barça 2 - 1 Palma Futsal D 1 2
J 18 Palma Futsal 4 - 3 CD UMA Antequera V 4 3
J 17 Palma Futsal 8 - 2 Pescados Rubén V 8 2
J 16 Real Betis Futsal 3 - 4 Palma Futsal V 4 3
J 15 Palma Futsal 2 - 3 Jaén P. Interior D 2 3
J 14 ElPozo Murcia 2 - 2 Palma Futsal E 2 2
J 13 Palma Futsal 4 - 2 O Parrulo Ferrol V 4 2
J 12 Levante UD FS 2 - 3 Palma Futsal V 3 2
J 11 Palma Futsal 1 - 2 Santa Coloma D 1 2
J 10 CA Osasuna Magna 1 - 2 Palma Futsal V 2 1
J 9 Palma Futsal 5 - 2 Fútbol Emotion V 5 2
J 2 Palma Futsal 4 - 3 Barça V 4 3
J 6 Córdoba Patrimonio 2 - 2 Palma Futsal E 2 2
J 5 Palma Futsal 3 - 0 Jimbee Cartagena FS V 3 0
J 4 Palma Futsal 4 - 1 Ribera Navarra V 4 1
J 3 Peñíscola FS 3 - 3 Palma Futsal E 3 3
J 1 CD UMA Antequera 1 - 5 Palma Futsal V 5 1
G - 17 11 6
E - 3 0 3
P - 5 2 3
GF - 80 46 34
GC - 50 23 27
Página generada en 0.204 segundos