Información a la última

15:09:02 · FINAL
FC Shirak - FC Urartu 1 - 1
15:08:32 · En directo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 1
15:07:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
15:00:03 · En directo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 0
14:51:32 · Descanso
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
14:06:34 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
14:02:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 0
14:01:33 · FINAL
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 1
13:12:33 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 1
13:03:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 0
12:47:32 · Descanso
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 0
12:11:32 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 0
12:00:35 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 0 - 0
11:20:02 · FINAL
HJK Helsinki - FC Inter Turku 4 - 0
11:20:01 · FINAL
Kuopion Palloseura - FC Honka Espoo 2 - 1
23:26:02 · FINAL
SC Farense - Vitória SC 2 - 2
23:21:03 · En directo
SC Farense - Vitória SC 2 - 2
22:55:32 · FINAL
Arsenal FC - Villarreal CF 0 - 0
22:54:05 · FINAL
AS Roma - Manchester United FC 3 - 2
22:54:05 · En directo
SC Farense - Vitória SC 3 - 1

OFK Titograd

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 32 FK Iskra 1 - 1 OFK Titograd E 1 1
J 31 OFK Titograd 0 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica D 0 2
J 24 FK Jezero 0 - 0 OFK Titograd E 0 0
J 30 OFK Petrovac 0 - 0 OFK Titograd E 0 0
J 29 OFK Titograd 0 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja E 0 0
J 28 OFK Titograd 0 - 1 FK Podgorica D 0 1
J 27 OFK Titograd 0 - 4 FK Sutjeska D 0 4
J 26 FK Decic 1 - 0 OFK Titograd D 0 1
J 25 OFK Titograd 0 - 2 FK Zeta D 0 2
J 23 OFK Titograd 0 - 0 FK Iskra E 0 0
J 22 Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 0 OFK Titograd D 0 1
J 21 OFK Titograd 1 - 0 OFK Petrovac V 1 0
J 20 FK Rudar Pljevlja 4 - 2 OFK Titograd D 2 4
J 19 FK Podgorica 2 - 1 OFK Titograd D 1 2
J 18 FK Sutjeska 3 - 0 OFK Titograd D 0 3
J 17 OFK Titograd 1 - 1 FK Decic E 1 1
J 16 FK Zeta 1 - 0 OFK Titograd D 0 1
J 15 OFK Titograd 1 - 0 FK Jezero V 1 0
J 14 FK Iskra 1 - 1 OFK Titograd E 1 1
J 13 OFK Titograd 0 - 4 Buducnost Podgorica D 0 4
J 12 OFK Petrovac 1 - 3 OFK Titograd V 3 1
J 11 OFK Titograd 0 - 2 FK Rudar Pljevlja D 0 2
J 10 OFK Titograd 1 - 0 FK Podgorica V 1 0
J 9 OFK Titograd 0 - 0 FK Sutjeska E 0 0
J 8 FK Decic 3 - 0 OFK Titograd D 0 3
J 7 OFK Titograd 1 - 0 FK Zeta V 1 0
J 6 FK Jezero 1 - 0 OFK Titograd D 0 1
J 5 OFK Titograd 1 - 1 FK Iskra E 1 1
J 4 Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 1 OFK Titograd D 1 3
J 3 OFK Titograd 2 - 2 OFK Petrovac E 2 2
J 2 FK Rudar Pljevlja 3 - 1 OFK Titograd D 1 3
J 1 FK Podgorica 2 - 0 OFK Titograd D 0 2
G - 5 4 1
E - 10 6 4
P - 17 6 11
GF - 18 8 10
GC - 46 19 27
Página generada en 0.196 segundos