Información a la última

18:06:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Valmiera - FK Spartaks Jurmala 2 - 0
18:01:31 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Karmiotissa PP 0 - 0
17:52:31 · FINAL
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Pafos FC 0 - 2
17:49:02 · Descanso
FK Valmiera - FK Spartaks Jurmala 2 - 0
17:48:02 · En directo
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Pafos FC 0 - 2
17:37:02 · En directo
FK Valmiera - FK Spartaks Jurmala 2 - 0
17:23:32 · En directo
FK Valmiera - FK Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 0
17:12:02 · En directo
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Pafos FC 0 - 1
17:03:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Pafos FC 0 - 0
17:03:02 · En directo
FK Valmiera - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 0
16:55:02 · FINAL
FC Kairat Almaty - FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 2
16:53:02 · FINAL
FC Turan - FC Kaspiy Aktau 2 - 2
16:49:33 · Descanso
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Pafos FC 0 - 0
16:42:32 · En directo
FC Turan - FC Kaspiy Aktau 2 - 2
16:29:02 · En directo
FC Kairat Almaty - FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 2
16:27:03 · En directo
FC Kairat Almaty - FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 1
16:24:32 · En directo
FC Turan - FC Kaspiy Aktau 2 - 1
16:17:32 · En directo
FC Turan - FC Kaspiy Aktau 1 - 1
16:04:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Kairat Almaty - FC Tobol Kostanay 1 - 1
16:03:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Turan - FC Kaspiy Aktau 0 - 1

OFK Petrovac

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 OFK Petrovac 0 - 0 OFK Titograd E 0 0
J 29 FK Podgorica 0 - 1 OFK Petrovac V 1 0
J 28 OFK Petrovac 1 - 3 FK Sutjeska D 1 3
J 27 OFK Petrovac 0 - 0 FK Decic E 0 0
J 26 FK Zeta 1 - 1 OFK Petrovac E 1 1
J 25 OFK Petrovac 0 - 2 FK Jezero D 0 2
J 24 FK Iskra 0 - 0 OFK Petrovac E 0 0
J 23 OFK Petrovac 1 - 4 Buducnost Podgorica D 1 4
J 22 FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 0 OFK Petrovac D 0 2
J 21 OFK Titograd 1 - 0 OFK Petrovac D 0 1
J 20 OFK Petrovac 2 - 1 FK Podgorica V 2 1
J 5 OFK Petrovac 0 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica D 0 1
J 19 FK Sutjeska 2 - 1 OFK Petrovac D 1 2
J 18 FK Decic 1 - 0 OFK Petrovac D 0 1
J 17 OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 FK Zeta E 1 1
J 16 FK Jezero 2 - 0 OFK Petrovac D 0 2
J 15 OFK Petrovac 1 - 0 FK Iskra V 1 0
J 14 Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 1 OFK Petrovac D 1 2
J 13 OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja E 1 1
J 12 OFK Petrovac 1 - 3 OFK Titograd D 1 3
J 11 FK Podgorica 1 - 3 OFK Petrovac V 3 1
J 10 OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 FK Sutjeska E 1 1
J 9 OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 FK Decic E 1 1
J 8 FK Zeta 1 - 0 OFK Petrovac D 0 1
J 7 OFK Petrovac 0 - 1 FK Jezero D 0 1
J 6 FK Iskra 1 - 0 OFK Petrovac D 0 1
J 4 FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 0 OFK Petrovac D 0 1
J 3 OFK Titograd 2 - 2 OFK Petrovac E 2 2
J 2 OFK Petrovac 0 - 1 FK Podgorica D 0 1
J 1 FK Sutjeska 3 - 3 OFK Petrovac E 3 3
G - 4 2 2
E - 10 6 4
P - 16 7 9
GF - 22 10 12
GC - 40 20 20
Página generada en 0.176 segundos