Información a la última

21:46:32 · Descanso
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 1
21:32:02 · FINAL
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 2 - 2
21:31:32 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 1
21:18:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 2 - 2
21:13:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 1 - 2
21:02:03 · En directo
UD Almería - RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
21:00:32 · FINAL
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
21:00:32 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 0
20:54:02 · FINAL
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:52:33 · FINAL
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:51:32 · FINAL
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:42:02 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:31:02 · En directo
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:28:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:23:32 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 2
20:10:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
20:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
20:00:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2

Industrias Santa Coloma

Senior Masculino - Fútbol Sala

escudo
J 27 Peñíscola FS 2 - 2 Santa Coloma E 2 2
J 26 Santa Coloma 3 - 2 Barça V 3 2
J 25 CD UMA Antequera 2 - 2 Santa Coloma E 2 2
J 24 Santa Coloma 4 - 3 Pescados Rubén V 4 3
J 23 Real Betis Futsal 2 - 1 Santa Coloma D 1 2
J 22 Santa Coloma 1 - 1 Jaén P. Interior E 1 1
J 21 ElPozo Murcia 3 - 1 Santa Coloma D 1 3
J 20 Santa Coloma 8 - 2 O Parrulo Ferrol V 8 2
J 19 Levante UD FS 5 - 4 Santa Coloma D 4 5
J 18 Santa Coloma 3 - 1 Ribera Navarra V 3 1
J 17 CA Osasuna Magna 2 - 2 Santa Coloma E 2 2
J 16 Santa Coloma 2 - 3 Fútbol Emotion D 2 3
J 15 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 4 - 1 Santa Coloma D 1 4
J 14 Santa Coloma 3 - 3 Movistar Inter E 3 3
J 13 Córdoba Patrimonio 2 - 2 Santa Coloma E 2 2
J 12 Santa Coloma 1 - 6 Jimbee Cartagena FS D 1 6
J 11 Palma Futsal 1 - 2 Santa Coloma V 2 1
J 10 Santa Coloma 2 - 2 Peñíscola FS E 2 2
J 9 Barça 1 - 2 Santa Coloma V 2 1
J 8 Santa Coloma 2 - 2 CD UMA Antequera E 2 2
J 7 Pescados Rubén 3 - 3 Santa Coloma E 3 3
J 6 Santa Coloma 1 - 2 Real Betis Futsal D 1 2
J 5 Jaén P. Interior 1 - 1 Santa Coloma E 1 1
J 4 Santa Coloma 1 - 2 ElPozo Murcia D 1 2
J 3 O Parrulo Ferrol 4 - 4 Santa Coloma E 4 4
J 2 Santa Coloma 2 - 4 Levante UD FS D 2 4
J 1 Ribera Navarra 3 - 6 Santa Coloma V 6 3
G - 7 4 3
E - 11 4 7
P - 9 5 4
GF - 66 33 33
GC - 68 33 35
Página generada en 0.202 segundos