Información a la última

23:08:32 · FINAL
Chelsea FC - Brighton HA FC 0 - 0
23:00:32 · FINAL
FC Paços de Ferreira - SC Farense 0 - 2
22:45:03 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - SC Farense 0 - 2
22:44:32 · FINAL
Flint Town United FC - Newtown AFC 0 - 2
22:44:02 · FINAL
Derry City FC - Dundalk FC 1 - 1
22:42:33 · FINAL
Drogheda United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Hellas Verona FC - ACF Fiorentina 1 - 2
22:42:02 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Barry Town United FC - Penybont FC 3 - 3
22:41:03 · FINAL
Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC 0 - 2
22:40:02 · FINAL
Cardiff MU FC - Haverfordwest 6 - 1
22:38:32 · FINAL
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 3
22:38:32 · FINAL
Portadown FC - Larne FC 2 - 1
22:38:32 · FINAL
Warrenpoint Town FC - Glenavon FC 3 - 4
22:38:02 · FINAL
Longford Town FC - Finn Harps FC 0 - 0
22:38:02 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - SC Farense 0 - 1
22:37:32 · FINAL
Connah´s Quay FC - Bala Town FC 2 - 0
22:37:02 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s - Waterford United FC 1 - 0
22:35:32 · En directo
Portadown FC - Larne FC 2 - 1

Industrias Santa Coloma

Senior Masculino - Fútbol Sala

escudo
J 27 Peñíscola FS 2 - 2 Santa Coloma E 2 2
J 26 Santa Coloma 3 - 2 Barça V 3 2
J 25 CD UMA Antequera 2 - 2 Santa Coloma E 2 2
J 24 Santa Coloma 4 - 3 Pescados Rubén V 4 3
J 23 Real Betis Futsal 2 - 1 Santa Coloma D 1 2
J 22 Santa Coloma 1 - 1 Jaén P. Interior E 1 1
J 21 ElPozo Murcia 3 - 1 Santa Coloma D 1 3
J 20 Santa Coloma 8 - 2 O Parrulo Ferrol V 8 2
J 19 Levante UD FS 5 - 4 Santa Coloma D 4 5
J 18 Santa Coloma 3 - 1 Ribera Navarra V 3 1
J 17 CA Osasuna Magna 2 - 2 Santa Coloma E 2 2
J 16 Santa Coloma 2 - 3 Fútbol Emotion D 2 3
J 15 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 4 - 1 Santa Coloma D 1 4
J 14 Santa Coloma 3 - 3 Movistar Inter E 3 3
J 13 Córdoba Patrimonio 2 - 2 Santa Coloma E 2 2
J 12 Santa Coloma 1 - 6 Jimbee Cartagena FS D 1 6
J 11 Palma Futsal 1 - 2 Santa Coloma V 2 1
J 10 Santa Coloma 2 - 2 Peñíscola FS E 2 2
J 9 Barça 1 - 2 Santa Coloma V 2 1
J 8 Santa Coloma 2 - 2 CD UMA Antequera E 2 2
J 7 Pescados Rubén 3 - 3 Santa Coloma E 3 3
J 6 Santa Coloma 1 - 2 Real Betis Futsal D 1 2
J 5 Jaén P. Interior 1 - 1 Santa Coloma E 1 1
J 4 Santa Coloma 1 - 2 ElPozo Murcia D 1 2
J 3 O Parrulo Ferrol 4 - 4 Santa Coloma E 4 4
J 2 Santa Coloma 2 - 4 Levante UD FS D 2 4
J 1 Ribera Navarra 3 - 6 Santa Coloma V 6 3
G - 7 4 3
E - 11 4 7
P - 9 5 4
GF - 66 33 33
GC - 68 33 35
Página generada en 0.205 segundos