Información a la última

22:11:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Stade Rennais FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 1
22:08:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gil Vicente FC - SC Braga 1 - 1
22:04:04 · Descanso
FH Hafnarfjördur - Valur Reykjavík 1 - 0
22:02:33 · Descanso
KK Keflavík - UMF Stjarnan 1 - 0
22:00:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Madrid CF - Sevilla FC 0 - 1
21:56:03 · FINAL
FK Podgorica - FK Zeta 2 - 1
21:56:03 · Descanso
Stade Rennais FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 1
21:53:33 · En directo
FH Hafnarfjördur - Valur Reykjavík 1 - 0
21:52:06 · FINAL
Arsenal FC - West Bromwich AFC 3 - 1
21:50:33 · Descanso
Gil Vicente FC - SC Braga 1 - 1
21:50:05 · FINAL
FC Koper - NK Aluminij 0 - 3
21:49:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Juventus FC - AC Milan 0 - 1
21:49:04 · FINAL
Valerenga Fotball - Rosenborg BK 1 - 1
21:48:05 · FINAL
Inter Ibiza CD - PE Sant Jordi B 3 - 1
21:48:05 · En directo
FC Koper - NK Aluminij 0 - 3
21:46:37 · En directo
Arsenal FC - West Bromwich AFC 3 - 1
21:45:45 · Descanso
Real Madrid CF - Sevilla FC 0 - 1
21:42:33 · En directo
Stade Rennais FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 1
21:38:35 · FINAL
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC - Maccabi Haifa FC 2 - 2
21:37:04 · En directo
KK Keflavík - UMF Stjarnan 1 - 0

Gençlerbirligi SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 40 Fatih Karagümrük 5 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 5
J 39 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 2 Galatasaray AS D 0 2
J 38 Hatayspor 3 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 3
J 37 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor V 2 1
J 36 Kayserispor Kulübü 2 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK E 2 2
J 35 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 3 Sivasspor Kulübü D 2 3
J 34 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 33 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor E 1 1
J 32 Alanyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 31 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Kasimpasa SK V 2 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 29 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Basaksehir FK D 0 1
J 28 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 27 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK E 1 1
J 26 Denizlispor Kulübü 1 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 1
J 25 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 3 Besiktas JK D 0 3
J 23 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK E 0 0
J 22 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 21 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS D 1 2
J 20 Göztepe SK 4 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 4
J 19 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 3 Fatih Karagümrük D 1 3
J 18 Galatasaray AS 6 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 6
J 17 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 1 Hatayspor V 3 1
J 16 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK E 1 1
J 15 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 2 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 2
J 14 Sivasspor Kulübü 3 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 3
J 13 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü E 1 1
J 12 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 1 0
J 11 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 10 Kasimpasa SK 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 2
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 5
J 8 Basaksehir FK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 7 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 6 Yeni Malatya SK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 5 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Denizlispor Kulübü D 1 2
J 4 Besiktas JK 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 1 0
J 2 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 0 Konyaspor Kulübü E 0 0
J 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 2
G - 9 5 4
E - 8 5 3
P - 21 9 12
GF - 38 22 16
GC - 71 32 39