Información a la última

22:35:32 · En directo
Portadown FC - Larne FC 2 - 1
22:35:04 · FINAL
Caernarfon Town FC - The New Saints FC 0 - 2
22:35:04 · FINAL
Cefn Druids AFC - Aberystwyth Town FC 0 - 3
22:33:32 · En directo
Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC 0 - 2
22:31:32 · En directo
Connah´s Quay FC - Bala Town FC 2 - 0
22:30:32 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 3
22:29:32 · FINAL
WKS Slask Wroclaw - TS Podbeskidzie BB 4 - 3
22:27:03 · En directo
Connah´s Quay FC - Bala Town FC 1 - 0
22:26:03 · En directo
WKS Slask Wroclaw - TS Podbeskidzie BB 4 - 3
22:25:32 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Bucuresti - FC UTA Arad 0 - 1
22:25:04 · En directo
Lincoln FC - Europa FC 0 - 0
22:25:04 · En directo
Caernarfon Town FC - The New Saints FC 0 - 2
22:23:02 · FINAL
Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 1 - 0
22:22:32 · FINAL
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 2 - 0
22:22:02 · FINAL
KKS Lech Poznan - KS Lechia Gdansk 3 - 0
22:21:32 · FINAL
FC Bayern München - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 - 0
22:21:03 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 2
22:20:32 · FINAL
FK Austria Wien - SV Ried 2 - 2
22:20:02 · FINAL
Lincoln FC - Europa FC 0 - 0
22:20:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Chelsea FC - Brighton HA FC 0 - 0

Gençlerbirligi SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 Kayserispor Kulübü 2 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK E 2 2
J 35 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 3 Sivasspor Kulübü D 2 3
J 34 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 33 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor E 1 1
J 32 Alanyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 31 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Kasimpasa SK V 2 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 29 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Basaksehir FK D 0 1
J 28 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 27 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK E 1 1
J 26 Denizlispor Kulübü 1 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 1
J 25 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 3 Besiktas JK D 0 3
J 22 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 21 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS D 1 2
J 20 Göztepe SK 4 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 4
J 19 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 3 Fatih Karagümrük D 1 3
J 18 Galatasaray AS 6 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 6
J 17 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 1 Hatayspor V 3 1
J 16 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK E 1 1
J 15 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 2 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 2
J 14 Sivasspor Kulübü 3 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 3
J 13 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü E 1 1
J 11 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 10 Kasimpasa SK 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 2
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 5
J 8 Basaksehir FK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 7 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 6 Yeni Malatya SK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 5 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Denizlispor Kulübü D 1 2
J 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 2
G - 6 4 2
E - 6 4 2
P - 18 8 10
GF - 32 20 12
GC - 60 29 31
Página generada en 0.219 segundos