Información a la última

16:53:02 · FINAL
FC Zimbru - Speranta Nisporeni 6 - 0
16:50:03 · FINAL
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 5 - 0
16:39:03 · En directo
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 5 - 0
16:32:03 · En directo
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 4 - 0
16:31:02 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0
16:18:32 · En directo
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 3 - 0
16:05:03 · FINAL
FC Shirak - FC Van 1 - 2
16:04:05 · FINAL
FC Atyrau - FC Kairat Almaty 1 - 0
16:01:01 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 2 - 0
15:51:32 · FINAL
FC Floresti - FC Codru Lozova 2 - 1
15:49:32 · FINAL
FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Petrocub-Hincesti 0 - 0
15:46:04 · Descanso
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 2 - 0
15:45:02 · En directo
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 2 - 0
15:35:32 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Codru Lozova 2 - 1
15:07:33 · En directo
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 1 - 0
15:03:32 · En directo
FC Atyrau - FC Kairat Almaty 1 - 0
15:02:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Floresti - FC Codru Lozova 2 - 0
15:01:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Atyrau - FC Kairat Almaty 0 - 0
15:00:32 · En directo
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 0 - 0
15:00:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Petrocub-Hincesti 0 - 0

Gençlerbirligi SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 Kayserispor Kulübü 2 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK E 2 2
J 35 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 3 Sivasspor Kulübü D 2 3
J 34 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 33 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor E 1 1
J 32 Alanyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 31 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Kasimpasa SK V 2 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 29 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Basaksehir FK D 0 1
J 28 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 27 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK E 1 1
J 26 Denizlispor Kulübü 1 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 1
J 25 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 3 Besiktas JK D 0 3
J 22 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 21 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS D 1 2
J 20 Göztepe SK 4 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 4
J 19 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 3 Fatih Karagümrük D 1 3
J 18 Galatasaray AS 6 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 6
J 17 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 1 Hatayspor V 3 1
J 16 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK E 1 1
J 15 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 2 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 2
J 14 Sivasspor Kulübü 3 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 3
J 13 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü E 1 1
J 11 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 10 Kasimpasa SK 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 2
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 5
J 8 Basaksehir FK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 7 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 6 Yeni Malatya SK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 5 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Denizlispor Kulübü D 1 2
J 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 2
G - 6 4 2
E - 6 4 2
P - 18 8 10
GF - 32 20 12
GC - 60 29 31
Página generada en 0.233 segundos