Información a la última

23:00:03 · FINAL
España - Francia 1 - 1
22:58:02 · FINAL
Portugal - Turquía 2 - 0
22:35:05 · FINAL
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 3 - 0
22:27:02 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 3 - 0
22:01:03 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 2 - 0
21:57:02 · FINAL
Francia - Israel 1 - 2
21:51:03 · FINAL
Ucrania - Hungría 2 - 0
21:47:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 1 - 0
21:32:03 · En directo
Ucrania - Hungría 2 - 0
21:32:03 · Descanso
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 1 - 0
21:22:02 · En directo
Francia - Israel 1 - 2
21:16:03 · En directo
Francia - Israel 0 - 2
21:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Francia - Israel 0 - 1
21:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ucrania - Hungría 1 - 0
20:58:02 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 1 - 0
20:51:03 · FINAL
JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3
20:47:03 · Descanso
Ucrania - Hungría 1 - 0
20:46:03 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 0 - 0
20:33:02 · En directo
JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3
20:31:03 · FINAL
Argelia - Marruecos 0 - 2

FK Borec

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 FK Borec 1 - 5 KF Renova D 1 5
J 32 FK Pelister 2 - 1 FK Borec D 1 2
J 31 FK Rabotnicki 2 - 1 FK Borec D 1 2
J 30 FK Borec 1 - 0 FK Skopje V 1 0
J 29 GFK Tikvesh 5 - 0 FK Borec D 0 5
J 28 FK Borec 2 - 0 FC Struga Trim-Lum V 2 0
J 27 FK Shkupi 3 - 1 FK Borec D 1 3
J 26 FK Borec 1 - 1 FK Akademija Pandev E 1 1
J 25 KF Shkëndija 0 - 0 FK Borec E 0 0
J 24 FK Borec 0 - 1 FK Makedonija GP D 0 1
J 23 FK Bregalnica Stip 3 - 0 FK Borec D 0 3
J 22 FK Akademija Pandev 5 - 0 FK Borec D 0 5
J 21 FK Borec 0 - 1 FC Struga Trim-Lum D 0 1
J 20 FK Borec 0 - 3 KF Shkëndija D 0 3
J 19 FK Skopje 1 - 1 FK Borec E 1 1
J 18 FK Borec 0 - 3 FK Shkupi D 0 3
J 17 FK Pelister 1 - 3 FK Borec V 3 1
J 16 FK Borec 1 - 1 FK Makedonija GP E 1 1
J 15 FK Bregalnica Stip 2 - 1 FK Borec D 1 2
J 14 FK Borec 1 - 4 KF Renova D 1 4
J 13 GFK Tikvesh 2 - 1 FK Borec D 1 2
J 12 FK Borec 0 - 1 FK Rabotnicki D 0 1
J 11 FK Borec 1 - 2 FK Akademija Pandev D 1 2
J 10 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 1 FK Borec E 1 1
J 9 KF Shkëndija 3 - 0 FK Borec D 0 3
J 8 FK Borec 0 - 2 FK Skopje D 0 2
J 7 FK Shkupi 3 - 0 FK Borec D 0 3
J 6 FK Borec 2 - 1 FK Pelister V 2 1
J 5 FK Makedonija GP 3 - 2 FK Borec D 2 3
J 4 FK Borec 1 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip E 1 1
J 3 KF Renova 2 - 0 FK Borec D 0 2
J 2 FK Borec 2 - 1 GFK Tikvesh V 2 1
J 1 FK Rabotnicki 1 - 0 FK Borec D 0 1
G - 5 4 1
E - 6 3 3
P - 22 9 13
GF - 25 13 12
GC - 66 27 39
Página generada en 0.194 segundos