Información a la última

23:16:03 · FINAL
UD Ibarra - Atlético Chenet 1 - 0
23:03:04 · FINAL
CD Llano del Moro - Real Unión Tenerife 2 - 1
22:58:03 · FINAL
UD Cruz Santa - UD Taco San Luis 1 - 0
22:58:03 · FINAL
Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1 - 2
22:57:02 · FINAL
Willem II Tilburg - Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1
22:55:03 · FINAL
CD Huarte - UDC Txantrea B 2 - 3
22:55:03 · FINAL
OGC Nice - FC Metz 0 - 1
22:55:03 · En directo
Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1 - 3
22:53:02 · FINAL
Raków Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin 4 - 0
22:51:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 0 - 7
22:49:02 · En directo
Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1 - 2
22:48:02 · En directo
Raków Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin 4 - 0
22:40:03 · FINAL
Royal Charleroi SC - RSC Anderlecht 2 - 3
22:38:03 · En directo
Royal Charleroi SC - RSC Anderlecht 2 - 3
22:38:03 · FINAL
Venezia FC - FC Internazionale 0 - 2
22:38:03 · En directo
Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1 - 1
22:37:05 · En directo
Venezia FC - FC Internazionale 0 - 2
22:35:02 · FINAL
CD Laguna - CD Sauzal 2 - 0
22:32:04 · FINAL
Patacona CF - Alboraya UD B 0 - 1
22:30:03 · FINAL
Kieler SV Holstein - SV Werder Bremen 2 - 1

FC Rukh Brest

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 28 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk V 2 0
J 27 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 3 - 3 FC Rukh Brest E 3 3
J 26 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 3 FC Dinamo Minsk D 1 3
J 25 FC Neman Grodno 0 - 1 FC Rukh Brest V 1 0
J 24 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 22 FC Slavia-Mozyr 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest E 1 1
J 21 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk V 1 0
J 20 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest E 1 1
J 19 FC Rukh Brest 7 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk V 7 1
J 18 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 2 FC Rukh Brest V 2 0
J 17 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 0 FC Minsk V 1 0
J 23 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Rukh Brest V 3 0
J 15 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest E 1 1
J 14 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk V 1 0
J 12 FC Rukh Brest 3 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 0
J 11 FC Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 FC Rukh Brest V 1 0
J 10 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 0 FC Neman Grodno V 2 0
J 9 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Rukh Brest D 2 3
J 8 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 2 0
J 7 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 1 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 2 1
J 6 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 1 FC Rukh Brest D 1 4
J 5 FC Rukh Brest 5 - 0 FC Smorgon V 5 0
J 4 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 1 FC Rukh Brest V 1 0
J 2 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC Rukh Brest E 2 2
J 1 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 1 FC Gomel E 1 1
G - 15 10 5
E - 7 2 5
P - 3 1 2
GF - 49 30 19
GC - 23 8 15
Página generada en 0.176 segundos