Información a la última

19:10:05 · FINAL
Portugal - Países Bajos 4 - 1
19:10:05 · En directo
Atlético Mancha Real - Águilas FC 4 - 0
19:09:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC 1 - 0
19:08:03 · FINAL
Urraca CF - CD Praviano 1 - 1
19:08:03 · FINAL
Náxara CD B - CD Pradejón 0 - 2
19:08:03 · En directo
Hertha BSC Berlin - FC Bayern München 0 - 3
19:07:03 · FINAL
Textil Escudo - CD Guarnizo 0 - 0
19:07:03 · FINAL
CF Vimenor - UC Cartes 3 - 1
19:07:03 · Descanso
Girona FC - CD Lugo 0 - 0
19:06:04 · FINAL
Arandina CF - CD Guijuelo 1 - 1
19:06:04 · En directo
Atlético Mancha Real - Águilas FC 3 - 0
19:06:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Empoli FC - AS Roma 0 - 4
19:05:04 · FINAL
AD Ceuta FC B - CD Utrera 1 - 2
19:05:04 · Descanso
SD Huesca - SD Ponferradina 0 - 1
19:04:03 · FINAL
Club Haro Deportivo - CD Agoncillo 3 - 2
19:03:03 · FINAL
CD Huracán Balazote - CP Villarrobledo 0 - 3
19:03:03 · FINAL
Galatasaray AS - Trabzonspor AS 1 - 2
19:03:03 · En directo
Atlético Mancha Real - Águilas FC 2 - 0
19:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Doxa Katokopia FC - Olympiakos Nicosia 0 - 0
19:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Bnei Sakhnin FC - FC Ashdod 0 - 0

FC Energetik-BGU Minsk

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 4 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 4 0
J 29 Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 - 3 FC Slavia-Mozyr D 2 3
J 28 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Minsk E 1 1
J 27 FC Gomel 4 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 0 4
J 26 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest E 0 0
J 25 SFC Slutsk 2 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 0 2
J 24 Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 - 2 FC Vitebsk E 2 2
J 17 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 0 2
J 23 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 1 0
J 22 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk D 0 1
J 21 FC Neman Grodno 3 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 0 3
J 20 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC BATE Borisov E 1 1
J 18 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 2 FC Rukh Brest D 0 2
J 16 FC Smorgon 2 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk E 2 2
J 19 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 3 0
J 15 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk E 1 1
J 14 FC Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 3 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 3 2
J 13 FC Minsk 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 1 2
J 12 Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 2 FC Gomel V 3 2
J 11 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 1 0
J 10 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk V 1 0
J 9 FC Vitebsk 3 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 2 3
J 8 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 1 1
J 7 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 0 2
J 6 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Neman Grodno E 1 1
J 5 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 1 2
J 4 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 1 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 0 1
J 3 FC Rukh Brest 0 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk E 0 0
J 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 1 2
J 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 0 FC Smorgon V 3 0
G - 8 3 5
E - 9 7 2
P - 13 5 8
GF - 35 17 18
GC - 42 18 24
Página generada en 0.218 segundos