Información a la última

20:07:02 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 2 - 1
20:06:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 5 - 2
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 2
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 2 - 0
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 1
20:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 4 - 2
20:03:02 · En directo
ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 0 - 0
20:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
19:49:03 · Descanso
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 2 - 0
19:48:03 · Descanso
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 2
19:48:03 · Descanso
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 1
19:47:03 · Descanso
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
19:47:03 · Descanso
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 4 - 2
19:38:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 4 - 2
19:33:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 4 - 1
19:32:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 3 - 1
19:31:02 · En directo
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
19:24:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 2 - 1
19:23:03 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 2
19:22:06 · En directo
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 2 - 0

DUX Internacional de Madrid SL

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 CyD Leonesa 1 - 1 DUX Internacional E 1 1
J 35 DUX Internacional 2 - 0 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 34 CD Calahorra 1 - 2 DUX Internacional V 2 1
J 33 DUX Internacional 0 - 0 UD SS Reyes E 0 0
J 32 RC Deportivo 3 - 0 DUX Internacional D 0 3
J 31 DUX Internacional 0 - 3 Real Racing Club D 0 3
J 30 DUX Internacional 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo B E 1 1
J 29 UD Logroñés 1 - 1 DUX Internacional E 1 1
J 28 DUX Internacional 1 - 0 CD Badajoz V 1 0
J 27 Athletic Club B 1 - 0 DUX Internacional D 0 1
J 26 Zamora CF 0 - 2 DUX Internacional V 2 0
J 25 DUX Internacional 1 - 1 CF Talavera E 1 1
J 24 CD Tudelano 1 - 0 DUX Internacional D 0 1
J 23 DUX Internacional 2 - 2 Valladolid Promesas E 2 2
J 22 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 DUX Internacional D 1 2
J 21 DUX Internacional 4 - 2 Extremadura UD V 4 2
J 20 Unionistas CF 2 - 0 DUX Internacional D 0 2
J 19 DUX Internacional 2 - 3 RC Deportivo D 2 3
J 18 DUX Internacional 0 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol E 0 0
J 17 SD Logroñés 0 - 1 DUX Internacional V 1 0
J 16 DUX Internacional 3 - 0 Athletic Club B V 3 0
J 15 CF Talavera 1 - 1 DUX Internacional E 1 1
J 14 DUX Internacional 1 - 1 CD Tudelano E 1 1
J 13 Valladolid Promesas 2 - 2 DUX Internacional E 2 2
J 12 DUX Internacional 2 - 4 Rayo Majadahonda D 2 4
J 11 Extremadura UD 1 - 2 DUX Internacional V 2 1
J 10 DUX Internacional 0 - 0 Unionistas CF E 0 0
J 9 RC Celta de Vigo B 1 - 2 DUX Internacional V 2 1
J 8 DUX Internacional 2 - 2 UD Logroñés E 2 2
J 7 UD SS Reyes 1 - 0 DUX Internacional D 0 1
J 6 DUX Internacional 2 - 3 CD Calahorra D 2 3
J 5 Real Racing Club 2 - 0 DUX Internacional D 0 2
J 4 DUX Internacional 3 - 2 CyD Leonesa V 3 2
J 3 CD Badajoz 1 - 0 DUX Internacional D 0 1
J 2 DUX Internacional 1 - 1 Zamora CF E 1 1
J 1 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 DUX Internacional D 1 2
G - 10 5 5
E - 13 9 4
P - 13 4 9
GF - 43 27 16
GC - 48 25 23
Página generada en 0.249 segundos