Información a la última

23:33:02 · FINAL
Argelia - Francia 2 - 3
23:33:02 · FINAL
Marruecos - España 1 - 1
20:28:02 · FINAL
Portugal - Grecia 0 - 2
20:28:02 · FINAL
Turquía - Italia 0 - 0
19:51:02 · FINAL
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 4 - 0
19:46:02 · En directo
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 4 - 0
19:33:02 · En directo
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 3 - 0
19:25:03 · FINAL
Suecia - Inglaterra 1 - 0
19:25:03 · En directo
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 2 - 0
19:23:02 · FINAL
Chequia - España 0 - 5
19:05:03 · En directo
Chequia - España 0 - 5
19:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
18:56:03 · En directo
Chequia - España 0 - 4
18:53:03 · FINAL
Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 2
18:47:04 · Descanso
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
18:46:03 · En directo
Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 2
18:38:03 · En directo
Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
18:35:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Suecia - Inglaterra 1 - 0
18:34:02 · En directo
Chequia - España 0 - 3
18:33:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Chequia - España 0 - 2

CD Galdakao

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 34 SD Leioa 1 - 1 CD Galdakao E 1 1
J 33 CD Galdakao 0 - 3 SD Beasain D 0 3
J 32 Athletic Club B 3 - 0 CD Galdakao D 0 3
J 31 CD Galdakao 2 - 2 Antiguoko KE B E 2 2
J 30 Santutxu FC 4 - 1 CD Galdakao D 1 4
J 29 CD Galdakao 4 - 5 Deportivo Alavés B D 4 5
J 28 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 0 CD Galdakao D 0 1
J 27 CD Galdakao 0 - 3 CD Vasconia D 0 3
J 25 CD Galdakao 2 - 1 SD Gernika Club V 2 1
J 24 CD Hernani 2 - 4 CD Galdakao V 4 2
J 23 CD Galdakao 2 - 2 Indartsu Club E 2 2
J 22 Real Sociedad B 4 - 0 CD Galdakao D 0 4
J 21 CD Galdakao 0 - 3 Danok Bat CF B D 0 3
J 20 SD Eibar B 3 - 1 CD Galdakao D 1 3
J 16 SD Beasain 3 - 2 CD Galdakao D 2 3
J 18 CD Galdakao 1 - 1 Barakaldo CF E 1 1
J 17 CD Galdakao 1 - 2 SD Leioa D 1 2
J 15 CD Galdakao 0 - 3 Athletic Club B D 0 3
J 14 Antiguoko KE B 2 - 0 CD Galdakao D 0 2
J 13 CD Galdakao 0 - 1 Santutxu FC D 0 1
J 12 Deportivo Alavés B 4 - 0 CD Galdakao D 0 4
J 11 CD Galdakao 0 - 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria D 0 2
J 10 CD Vasconia 4 - 0 CD Galdakao D 0 4
J 9 CD Galdakao 1 - 2 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade D 1 2
J 8 SD Gernika Club 1 - 3 CD Galdakao V 3 1
J 7 CD Galdakao 3 - 1 CD Hernani V 3 1
J 6 Indartsu Club 2 - 2 CD Galdakao E 2 2
J 5 CD Galdakao 0 - 4 Real Sociedad B D 0 4
J 4 Danok Bat CF B 4 - 0 CD Galdakao D 0 4
J 3 CD Galdakao 1 - 4 SD Eibar B D 1 4
J 1 Barakaldo CF 2 - 0 CD Galdakao D 0 2
G - 4 2 2
E - 5 3 2
P - 22 11 11
GF - 31 17 14
GC - 79 39 40
Página generada en 0.211 segundos