Información a la última

21:32:02 · FINAL
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 2 - 2
21:31:32 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 1
21:18:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 2 - 2
21:13:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 1 - 2
21:02:03 · En directo
UD Almería - RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
21:00:32 · FINAL
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
21:00:32 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 0
20:54:02 · FINAL
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:52:33 · FINAL
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:51:32 · FINAL
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:42:02 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:31:02 · En directo
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:28:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:23:32 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 2
20:10:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
20:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
20:00:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:55:02 · FINAL
Nea Salamis FC - Karmiotissa PP 1 - 1

CA Osasuna Magna

Senior Masculino - Fútbol Sala

escudo
J 27 Palma Futsal 5 - 4 CA Osasuna Magna D 4 5
J 26 CA Osasuna Magna 1 - 1 Peñíscola FS E 1 1
J 25 Barça 5 - 1 CA Osasuna Magna D 1 5
J 24 CA Osasuna Magna 7 - 2 CD UMA Antequera V 7 2
J 23 Pescados Rubén 0 - 1 CA Osasuna Magna V 1 0
J 22 CA Osasuna Magna 2 - 2 Real Betis Futsal E 2 2
J 16 Ribera Navarra 0 - 1 CA Osasuna Magna V 1 0
J 21 Jaén P. Interior 2 - 3 CA Osasuna Magna V 3 2
J 19 O Parrulo Ferrol 6 - 3 CA Osasuna Magna D 3 6
J 18 CA Osasuna Magna 3 - 4 Levante UD FS D 3 4
J 17 CA Osasuna Magna 2 - 2 Santa Coloma E 2 2
J 15 Fútbol Emotion 4 - 4 CA Osasuna Magna E 4 4
J 14 CA Osasuna Magna 2 - 2 Viña Albali Valdepeñas E 2 2
J 13 Movistar Inter 4 - 0 CA Osasuna Magna D 0 4
J 12 CA Osasuna Magna 3 - 2 Córdoba Patrimonio V 3 2
J 11 Jimbee Cartagena FS 5 - 3 CA Osasuna Magna D 3 5
J 10 CA Osasuna Magna 1 - 2 Palma Futsal D 1 2
J 9 Peñíscola FS 1 - 5 CA Osasuna Magna V 5 1
J 8 CA Osasuna Magna 2 - 4 Barça D 2 4
J 7 CD UMA Antequera 4 - 4 CA Osasuna Magna E 4 4
J 6 CA Osasuna Magna 3 - 3 Pescados Rubén E 3 3
J 5 Real Betis Futsal 4 - 3 CA Osasuna Magna D 3 4
J 4 CA Osasuna Magna 2 - 2 Jaén P. Interior E 2 2
J 3 ElPozo Murcia 2 - 3 CA Osasuna Magna V 3 2
J 2 CA Osasuna Magna 2 - 1 O Parrulo Ferrol V 2 1
J 1 Levante UD FS 2 - 0 CA Osasuna Magna D 0 2
G - 8 3 5
E - 8 6 2
P - 10 3 7
GF - 65 30 35
GC - 71 27 44
Página generada en 0.203 segundos