Información a la última

15:32:33 · En directo
FC Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1
15:30:33 · En directo
FC Barcelona - UD Granadilla 3 - 1
15:27:02 · En directo
Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor Kulübü 2 - 2
15:26:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona - UD Granadilla 2 - 1
15:20:32 · En directo
Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2
15:15:33 · En directo
PFC Slavia Sofia - POFC Botev Vratsa 0 - 1
15:14:32 · En directo
FC Barcelona - UD Granadilla 1 - 1
15:14:02 · En directo
Fatih Karagümrük - Göztepe SK 0 - 0
15:11:32 · En directo
Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 2
15:11:02 · En directo
FC Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1
15:11:02 · En directo
Ceské Budejovice - SK Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0
15:10:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona - UD Granadilla 0 - 1
15:05:32 · En directo
Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 1
15:02:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona - UD Granadilla 0 - 0
15:02:02 · En directo
Ceské Budejovice - SK Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0
15:01:32 · En directo
FC Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 0 - 0
15:00:34 · En directo
Ceské Budejovice - SK Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0
15:00:08 · En directo
Kayserispor Kulübü - Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 0
15:00:08 · En directo
Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0
14:59:31 · En directo
NK Celje - NK Aluminij 0 - 0

BB Erzurumspor

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 Denizlispor Kulübü 2 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 2
J 34 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 4 Besiktas JK D 2 4
J 33 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor E 1 1
J 32 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Konyaspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 31 Antalyaspor Kulübü 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 29 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 28 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük E 2 2
J 26 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 3 Hatayspor D 1 3
J 25 Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 0
J 24 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Kayserispor Kulübü E 1 1
J 22 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü V 1 0
J 20 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 19 Kasimpasa SK 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 1
J 16 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 15 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 14 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Denizlispor Kulübü D 1 2
J 10 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 8 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 7 Fatih Karagümrük 5 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 5
J 6 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Galatasaray AS D 1 2
J 3 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 2 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Sivasspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 1 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 1
G - 7 1 6
E - 7 6 1
P - 9 6 3
GF - 35 16 19
GC - 41 23 18
Página generada en 0.229 segundos