Información a la última

17:00:34 · En directo
SC Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz 0 - 0
17:00:34 · En directo
SK Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 0 - 0
17:00:34 · En directo
WSG Wattens - FC Admira Wacker 0 - 0
17:00:34 · En directo
NK Bravo - NK Aluminij 0 - 0
17:00:34 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Dinamo-Auto 0 - 0
16:59:05 · En directo
OH Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 1
16:53:03 · FINAL
SC Bastia - Nîmes Olympique SC 1 - 1
16:51:35 · Descanso
FK Pardubice - MFK Karviná 0 - 1
16:50:33 · Descanso
NK Veres Rivne - FC Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 0
16:50:03 · FINAL
Mjällby AIF - Malmö FF 0 - 2
16:49:36 · Descanso
FC Hradec Králové - Bohemians Praha 1905 1 - 0
16:49:36 · Descanso
FK Jablonec - FC Baník Ostrava 0 - 0
16:48:32 · Descanso
BV Borussia 09 - Athletic Club 0 - 0
16:48:03 · Descanso
SJK Seinäjoki - AC Oulu 1 - 0
16:46:33 · Descanso
HJK Helsinki - Valkeakosken Haka 2 - 0
16:40:35 · En directo
GKS Górnik Leczna - MKS Cracovia Kraków 1 - 1
16:40:35 · En directo
OH Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 0 - 1
16:33:33 · En directo
FC Khimki - FC Zenit 0 - 0
16:27:04 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - Valkeakosken Haka 2 - 0
16:17:33 · En directo
OH Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 0 - 0

Atlético Ossa CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 22 Atlético Ossa CF 0 - 3 Atlético Tomelloso D 0 3
J 21 AD Campillo 4 - 3 Atlético Ossa CF D 3 4
J 20 Atlético Ossa CF 3 - 2 Sporting Alcázar CF V 3 2
J 19 Atlético Ossa CF 0 - 2 AD San Clemente D 0 2
J 18 Atlético Ossa CF 1 - 3 CD San José Obrero D 1 3
J 17 Atlético Ossa CF 0 - 1 CDU Criptanense D 0 1
J 12 Sporting La Gineta 0 - 1 Atlético Ossa CF V 1 0
J 16 CDB Herencia 2 - 1 Atlético Ossa CF D 1 2
J 15 Atlético Ossa CF 1 - 1 Munera CF E 1 1
J 14 Membrilla CF 1 - 1 Atlético Ossa CF E 1 1
J 13 Atlético Ossa CF 0 - 2 CD Quintanar D 0 2
J 7 CD San José Obrero 2 - 0 Atlético Ossa CF D 0 2
J 11 Atlético Tomelloso 4 - 1 Atlético Ossa CF D 1 4
J 10 Atlético Ossa CF 1 - 2 AD Campillo D 1 2
J 9 Sporting Alcázar CF 0 - 2 Atlético Ossa CF V 2 0
J 8 AD San Clemente 3 - 2 Atlético Ossa CF D 2 3
J 6 CDU Criptanense 1 - 0 Atlético Ossa CF D 0 1
J 5 Atlético Ossa CF 4 - 3 CDB Herencia V 4 3
J 4 Munera CF 1 - 0 Atlético Ossa CF D 0 1
J 3 Atlético Ossa CF 3 - 2 Membrilla CF V 3 2
J 1 Atlético Ossa CF 4 - 2 Sporting La Gineta V 4 2
J 2 CD Quintanar 1 - 0 Atlético Ossa CF D 0 1
G - 6 4 2
E - 2 1 1
P - 14 6 8
GF - 28 17 11
GC - 42 23 19