TERCERA DIVISIÓN - Grupo 10- Jornada 31

Andalucía Occidental y Ceuta
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Chico UB Lebrijana 16
2 Pedro Carrión Xerez CD 16
3 David Camps AD Ceuta FC 14
4 Maero AD San Fermín 14
5 Henares CD Ciudad de Lucena 14
6 Vallejo Cádiz CF B 13
7 Sergio Navarro CD Gerena 13
8 Chuma Córdoba CF B 13
9 Canty CD Guadalcacín 12
10 Miguel Martín Sevilla FC C 12
11 Manu Ramírez CD San Roque de Lepe 12
12 Albertito Algeciras CF 11
13 Pirulo UD Los Barrios 11
14 Willy AD Ceuta FC 11
15 Burrita CD Cabecense 11
16 Plata Castilleja CF 10
17 Juanito Coruxo FC 10
18 Juanito Xerez CD 10
19 David Toro Cádiz CF B 10
20 Vicente Sevilla FC C 9
21 Prieto Arcos CF 9
22 Manu Torres Atlético Onubense 9
23 David Narváez Arcos CF 9
24 Javi Medina CD Gerena 8
25 Diego Atlético Espeleño 8
26 Gonzalo CD Alcalá 8
27 Gerardo Castilleja CF 8
28 Víctor Atlético Onubense 7
29 Carracedo AD San Fermín 7
30 Ito Algeciras CF 7
31 David Carmona CD Ciudad de Lucena 7
32 Juanse CD Ciudad de Lucena 7
33 Ayala Algeciras CF 7
34 Antonio Sánchez Arcos CF 7
35 Robles CD San Roque de Lepe 6
36 Maqui Arcos CF 6
37 Guerra CD Ciudad de Lucena 6
38 Gallardo At. Sanluqueño CF 6
39 Rosales CD Guadalcacín 6
40 Copi UD Los Barrios 6
41 Blanco CD Utrera 6
42 Germán Atlético Espeleño 6
43 Diego Sevilla FC C 6
44 Sufian AD Ceuta FC 5
45 Pavón CD Gerena 5
46 Rubén Cuesta At. Sanluqueño CF 5
47 Higor CD San Roque de Lepe 5
48 Ranchero UB Lebrijana 5
49 Raúl Vega CD Gerena 5
50 Diego Vargas Atlético Onubense 5
51 Dani del Moral At. Sanluqueño CF 5
52 Camacho CD San Roque de Lepe 5
53 Fran Lara CD Ciudad de Lucena 5
54 Dieguito Atlético Onubense 5
55 Mario Atlético Espeleño 5
56 Pipi Castilleja CF 5
57 Dani Güiza At. Sanluqueño CF 5
58 Jairo Caballero CD Utrera 5
59 Seth Cádiz CF B 5
60 Guti Atlético Espeleño 5
61 Nacho AD San Fermín 4
62 Checa Sevilla FC C 4
63 Diego García CD Ciudad de Lucena 4
64 Yeyo CD Alcalá 4
65 Niko Caudal Deportivo 4
66 Fran Ávila CD San Roque de Lepe 4
67 Plusco UB Lebrijana 4
68 Víctor Rodríguez AD Ceuta FC 4
69 Pejiño Sevilla FC C 4
70 Aarón CD Alcalá 4
71 Sergio Rodríguez CD San Roque de Lepe 4
72 Pulet CD Cabecense 4
73 Garrido CD Teruel 4
74 Borja Romero AD Ceuta FC 4
75 Salva AD San Fermín 4
76 Pozo CD Utrera 4
77 Lolo CD Cabecense 3
78 Adri CD Guadalcacín 3
79 Misffut RC Recreativo 3
80 Domingo CD Utrera 3
81 Víctor Díaz CD Ciudad de Lucena 3
82 Bubu AD San Fermín 3
83 Chino Xerez CD 3
84 Mawi At. Sanluqueño CF 3
85 Pablo CD Utrera 3
86 Borja CD Guadalcacín 3
87 Pedro Jiménez CD Alcalá 3
88 Sedeño CD Gerena 3
89 José At. Sanluqueño CF 3
90 Juanma Castilleja CF 3
91 Segura AD Ceuta FC 3
92 José Antonio CD Alcalá 3
93 Buben Sevilla FC C 3
94 Fede CD Ciudad de Lucena 3
95 Iván Turrillo Algeciras CF 3
96 Moussa Algeciras CF 3
97 Javi Salas CD Cabecense 3
98 Alberto Castro AD San Fermín 3
99 Berlanga Algeciras CF 3
100 Lúa CD Cabecense 3
101 Juan Delgado Sevilla FC C 3
102 Rafa Toro CD Alcalá 3
103 Espada Castilleja CF 3