SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B - Grupo 1
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Dioni CF Fuenlabrada 21
2 Yuri SD Ponferradina 20
3 Juan Hernández RC Celta 14
4 Silva Coruxo FC 13
5 Héctor AD Unión Adarve 12
6 David Añón Pontevedra CF 12
7 Joaquín CDA Navalcarnero 11
8 Cristo Real Madrid-Castilla 11
9 Luis Suárez Real Valladolid CF B 11
10 Jesús CF Talavera Reina 10
11 Berodia AD Unión Adarve 10
12 Dani Pichín CF Rayo Majadahonda 10
13 Pablo Rey Racing Club Ferrol 10
14 Uxío RC Deportivo Fabril 9
15 De Frutos CF Rayo Majadahonda 9
16 Héctor Figueroa CD Toledo 9
17 Joselu Racing Club Ferrol 9
18 Espinar CF Talavera Reina 8
19 Eckert RC Celta B 8
20 Rubén Mesa Villarreal CF B 8
21 Jeisson CF Rayo Majadahonda 8
22 Antonio Domínguez Real Valladolid CF 7
23 Luariz CCD Cerceda 7
24 Barbosa Barakaldo CF 7
25 Drazic SK Slovan Bratislava 7
26 Dani Calleja G. Segoviana CF 7
27 Higón CD Badajoz 6
28 Hugo Fraile CF Fuenlabrada 6
29 Borja Díaz UD San Sebastián R. 6
30 Ismael Díaz RC Deportivo Fabril 6
31 Fer Ruiz UD San Sebastián R. 6
32 Kaxe Club Rápido Bouzas 6
33 Sergio García CD Toledo 6
34 Ródenas Atlético de Madrid B 6
35 Cidoncha SD Ponferradina 6
36 Dani Gómez Real Madrid-Castilla 6
37 Quezada Real Madrid-Castilla 6
38 Pepe Carmona CD Guijuelo 6
39 Romay RC Deportivo Fabril 6
40 Óscar Real Madrid-Castilla 6
41 Pedrosa CCD Cerceda 6
42 Andy SD Ponferradina 6
43 Pinchi RC Deportivo Fabril 6
44 Sielva SD Ponferradina 5
45 Carlitos CF Rayo Majadahonda 5
46 Toni Moya Atlético de Madrid B 5
47 Eder Pontevedra CF 5
48 Álex Arias Coruxo FC 5
49 Iván Mateo DAV Santa Ana 5
50 Jonathan Martín CD Guijuelo 5
51 Carlitos Club Rápido Bouzas 5
52 Álex González CDA Navalcarnero 5
53 Cristian CF Talavera Reina 5
54 Tomás CD Toledo 5
55 Kike CCD Cerceda 5
56 Canario CD Atlético Baleares 5
57 Jorge Fernández CF Talavera Reina 5
58 Dani Arribas G. Segoviana CF 5
59 Luis Fernández RC Deportivo Fabril 5
60 Álex González Pontevedra CF 5
61 Juanma CF Fuenlabrada 5
62 Fran García AD Unión Adarve 5
63 Seoane Real Madrid-Castilla 5
64 Agus RC Celta B 5
65 Rubén Ramos UD San Sebastián R. 5
66 Isi SD Ponferradina 5
67 Coto CF Rayo Majadahonda 5
68 Javi Pérez Real Valladolid CF B 4
69 Pablo Trigueros SD Ponferradina 4
70 Armental Racing Club Ferrol 4
71 Rubén Sánchez UD San Sebastián R. 4
72 Sota Racing Club Ferrol 4
73 Etxaniz Arenas Club 4
74 Édgar Club Rápido Bouzas 4
75 Mayoral Real Valladolid CF 4
76 Ónega CDA Navalcarnero 4
77 Manu Fuster CD Guijuelo 4
78 Christian Perales Atlético de Madrid B 4
79 Manny Atlético de Madrid B 4
80 Jon García SD Ponferradina 4
81 Mario Robles Real Valladolid CF B 4
82 Deivid CD Izarra 4
83 Antonio Pino CD El Ejido 2012 4
84 Álvaro Rey Racing Club Ferrol 4
85 Edu Expósito RC Deportivo Fabril 4
86 Fidalgo Real Madrid-Castilla 4
87 Agus Alonso G. Segoviana CF 4
88 Guille Donoso SD Ponferradina 3
89 Álvaro Antón CD Toledo 3
90 Randy CF Fuenlabrada 3
91 Jairo Cárcaba CF Rayo Majadahonda 3
92 Matheus CF Fuenlabrada 3
93 Melchor CF Talavera Reina 3
94 Carlos UD San Sebastián R. 3
95 Ortí CD Toledo 3
96 Jorge Hernández Pontevedra CF 3
97 Antón Coruxo FC 3
98 Iago Díaz SD Ponferradina 3
99 Maceira Racing Club Ferrol 3
100 Diego Suárez CD Guijuelo 3
101 Manu Dimas CD Guijuelo 3
102 Juanma AD Unión Adarve 3
103 Becerra Real Valladolid CF B 3
104 Mateo Coruxo FC 3
105 Esteve Atlético Saguntino 3
106 Milla CD Tenerife 3
107 Asier Arranz G. Segoviana CF 3
108 Rafa Mella Coruxo FC 3
109 Chiki CF Rayo Majadahonda 3
110 Iván Martín Pontevedra CF 3
111 Andújar CF Rayo Majadahonda 3
112 Borja Galán RC Deportivo Fabril 3
113 Jorge Ortiz Atlético de Madrid B 3
114 Alberto G. Segoviana CF 3
115 Charly CD Toledo 3
116 Cidoncha CDA Navalcarnero 3
117 Javi Sánchez Real Madrid-Castilla 3
118 Rober CF Talavera Reina 3
119 Tiago Portuga CD Ebro 3