TERCERA DIVISIÓN - Grupo 14 Extremadura Volver a futbolme
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Luismi UP Plasencia 21
2 Juanito de la Cruz Jerez CF 18
3 Rafa EMD Aceuchal 17
4 Javi Martín AC Pueblonuevo 17
5 Rulo Moralo CP 15
6 Juanjo CD Santa Amalia 15
7 Pantoja UD Montijo 14
8 Álex García CP Cacereño 14
9 Amorín CD Don Benito 14
10 Karim UP Plasencia 13
11 Yoni Moralo CP 13
12 Adri CD Don Benito 13
13 Juanan Vélez Jerez CF 13
14 Pity CD Calamonte 12
15 Abraham Pozo CD Don Benito 12
16 Chico Moralo CP 11
17 José Antonio CD Diocesano 11
18 Ramiro Jerez CF 10
19 Edu CD Coria 10
20 Aarón UP Plasencia 10
21 Teto CD Coria 9
22 Bekuki Extremadura UD B 9
23 Ensa Moralo CP 9
24 Javi Navarro CP Cacereño 9
25 Jaime CF Trujillo 9
26 Javito CD Coria 8
27 Juan Germán CD Azuaga 8
28 Rubén CD Castuera 8
29 Mati CD Castuera 8
30 Chema CD Coria 8
31 Javi López CD Diocesano 8
32 Carrasco CD Calamonte 7
33 Mario Tomé CD Azuaga 7
34 Jorge Caballero AC Pueblonuevo 7
35 Viñuela CP Cacereño 7
36 Luismi CP Cacereño 7
37 Miguel Rubia Extremadura UD B 7
38 Peñato EMD Aceuchal 7
39 Pino CD Coria 7
40 Miguel Ángel CD Santa Amalia 7
41 Chicote Olivenza FC 7
42 Kevin CP Amanecer 6
43 Isra CP Valdivia 6
44 Sergio Alonso CD Coria 6
45 Wendell Extremadura UD B 6
46 Iván Henares UP Plasencia 6
47 Sergio Gómez Moralo CP 6
48 Platero EMD Aceuchal 6
49 Folleco Olivenza FC 5
50 Rodrigo CP Amanecer 5
51 Carlos Salas Moralo CP 5
52 Garre Extremadura UD B 5
53 Marcos Álvarez Extremadura UD B 5
54 Villa Arroyo CP 5
55 Fran Santos UD Montijo 5
56 Samu Manchón Extremadura UD B 5
57 David Cruz CD San Serván 5
58 Ollero Arroyo CP 5
59 Quique CD Azuaga 5
60 Durán Arroyo CP 5
61 Juanito Olivenza FC 5
62 Jorge Sánchez CD Diocesano 5
63 Gonzalo CD Don Benito 4
64 Robert CP Valdivia 4
65 Patricio CD Castuera 4
66 Jaime CD Diocesano 4
67 Ndongo Olivenza FC 4
68 Chema CD Castuera 4
69 Antonio CD Coria 4
70 Manu Moreira UP Plasencia 4
71 Vico CD Los Yébenes-SB 4
72 Edinho CP Amanecer 4
73 Chema Jerez CF 4
74 Ángel Luis CP Valdivia 4
75 Leandro CD Calamonte 4
76 Sergio Sánchez UP Plasencia 4
77 Chori CP Amanecer 4
78 Jony Jerez CF 4
79 Marcos Torres CP Cacereño 4
80 Enrique CD Diocesano 4
81 Mahíllo CD Coria 4
82 Abraham Moralo CP 4
83 Dani Aparicio CD Coria 4
84 Juanjo Olivenza FC 4
85 Enrique CD Calamonte 4
86 Martins CP Amanecer 4
87 Pinilla Moralo CP 4
88 Escorial UD Montijo 4
89 Cifuentes UP Plasencia 4
90 Eduardo EMD Aceuchal 4
91 Javi Aranda AC Pueblonuevo 4
92 Aguza Jerez CF 4
93 Pozo CD Don Benito 4
94 Emiliano Arroyo CP 3
95 Carlao CP Cacereño 3
96 Pavón CP Amanecer 3
97 Saviola CD Castuera 3
98 Barrero Jerez CF 3
99 Mogollón CD Azuaga 3
100 Sansi EMD Aceuchal 3
101 Saúl Jerez CF 3
102 Carlinos CD Santa Amalia 3
103 Rubén CD Coria 3
104 Víctor Guerra Arroyo CP 3
105 Curro CD Santa Amalia 3
106 Miguel J. Torremolinos CF 3
107 Cañero CF Trujillo 3
108 Aitor Arroyo CP 3
109 Kike CF Trujillo 3
110 Dylan Extremadura UD B 3
111 Juanjo Chavalés CD Coria 3
112 Elías Molina CP Cacereño 3
113 Víctor Felip Extremadura UD B 3
114 Manolo CF Trujillo 3
115 Álex Jiménez UP Plasencia 3
116 David López CP Cacereño 3
117 Emilio Tienza UD Montijo 3
118 Garretas CD Don Benito 3
119 David Gallego CD Castuera 3
120 Younousse CD Don Benito 3
121 Troiteiro CD Azuaga 3
122 Moreno CD Azuaga 3
123 Valentín CD Santa Amalia 3
124 Berna CD Calamonte 3
125 Álex González Moralo CP 3
126 Turra CD Diocesano 3
127 Ismael CD Diocesano 2
128 Sebi Jerez CF 2
129 Pascu UP Plasencia 2
130 Chechu SCR Peña Deportiva 2
131 Kevin Levis CP Cacereño 2
132 Iván EMD Aceuchal 2
133 Javi Bella CP Amanecer 2
134 Juampe CD Castuera 2
135 Jorge Zafra Jerez CF 2
136 Lolo Salazar EMD Aceuchal 2
137 Rico CD Santa Amalia 2
138 Juan Carlos AC Pueblonuevo 2
139 Juanma Barbero RS Gimnástica 2
140 Enrique CD Azuaga 2
141 Cristian EMD Aceuchal 2
142 Antonio Godoy CD Castuera 2
143 Silos CP Amanecer 2
144 Nacho Méndez CP Cacereño 2
145 Juanjo Polo CP Cacereño 2
146 Fran Sabaté Extremadura UD B 2
147 Manuel CF Trujillo 2
148 Atón Jerez CF 2
149 José Manuel CD Don Benito 2
150 Diego CP Amanecer 2
151 Iván Guerra CP Amanecer 2
152 Ángel Serván CP Valdivia 2
153 Javi González CP Amanecer 2
154 Galán CD Calamonte 2
155 Mansilla CD Azuaga 2
156 Mario CD Calamonte 2
157 Víctor Herrera CP Amanecer 2
158 Albertino UD Montijo 2
159 Juan Luis CD Don Benito 2
160 Neftalí CD Azuaga 2
161 Antonio CD Diocesano 2
162 Juanlu CD Diocesano 2
163 Moruno CD Santa Amalia 2
164 Caldera AC Pueblonuevo 2
165 Teo UD Montijo 2
166 Ñoño CD Calamonte 2
167 Bono CD Azuaga 2
168 Jaime Olivenza FC 2
169 Carlos García CD Coria 2
170 Parra CD Calamonte 2
171 Kiko CD Azuaga 2
172 Contreras CD Diocesano 2
173 Juanpa UD Montijo 2
174 Gabri AC Pueblonuevo 2
175 Juanma Hormigo Olivenza FC 2
176 Ruano CD Calamonte 2
177 Manzano CD Madridejos 2
178 Manu Cordero Castilleja CF 2
179 Javi Vila Jerez CF 2
180 Márquez CD Coria 2
181 Carlos Arias Olivenza FC 2
182 Aguinaco Arroyo CP 2
183 Ismael CD Castuera 2
184 Juanma Jerez CF 1
185 Buble CF Trujillo 1
186 Borrallo UP Plasencia 1
187 Borja UD Montijo 1
188 Facundo Extremadura UD B 1
189 Cartón CD Castuera 1
190 Beato CF Trujillo 1
191 Dani Arrabal EMD Aceuchal 1
192 Pildo CD Azuaga 1
193 Chamorro CF Trujillo 1
194 Toto CD Coria 1
195 Giraldo Arroyo CP 1
196 Nombela Moralo CP 1
197 Trinidad CD Don Benito 1
198 Marabé Jerez CF 1
199 Carrasco CD Castuera 1
200 Carlos CD Calamonte 1
201 Juanfe CD Calamonte 1
202 Gabri UD Montijo 1
203 Edet UP Plasencia 1
204 David Cendrero CD Castuera 1
205 Jetu CF Trujillo 1
206 Dioni CD Castuera 1
207 Dani Mateos UP Plasencia 1
208 Álex Pintado Moralo CP 1
209 Durán CD Don Benito 1
210 Álex Alvero Olivenza FC 1
211 Denkovski CD Azuaga 1
212 Deme CD Diocesano 1
213 Chema CD Diocesano 1
214 Tete CD Diocesano 1
215 Pedro Gilarte UP Plasencia 1
216 Pablo Pérez CD Don Benito 1
217 Joserra Jerez CF 1
218 Diago AC Pueblonuevo 1
219 Calatrava CD Don Benito 1
220 David López CD Don Benito 1
221 Puyi CD Azuaga 1
222 Adrián CP Valdivia 1
223 Aguinaco Olivenza FC 1
224 Colo CD Diocesano 1
225 Javi Riaño CD Diocesano 1
226 Bola CD Ilipense-Zalamea 1
227 Víctor Rico CP Valdivia 1
228 Óscar Atlético Espeleño 1
229 Reseco CP Valdivia 1
230 Toni Olivenza FC 1
231 Cristo Olivenza FC 1
232 Écija CD Calamonte 1
233 Anxo CD Santa Amalia 1
234 Robert Extremadura UD B 1
235 Antoñito CD Miajadas 1
236 Asier Arroyo CP 1
237 Benji Arroyo CP 1
238 Jorge Cano Moralo CP 1
239 Adri Pavón CD Don Benito 1
240 Rubén Molina SP Villafranca 1
241 Lorenzo CP Valdivia 1
242 Rafa Izquierdo Extremadura UD B 1
243 Gunde Olivenza FC 1
244 Álex CD Santa Amalia 1
245 Jonathan AC Pueblonuevo 1
246 Johny CP Valdivia 1
247 Liberal CF Trujillo 1
248 Neto CP Cacereño 1
249 Pedro Oliva Jerez CF 1
250 Selu CF Trujillo 1
251 Moraga CD Azuaga 1
252 Tomás CP Amanecer 1
253 Juanan CD Azuaga 1
254 Joaquín CD Santa Amalia 1
255 Javi CP Amanecer 1
256 Durántez UP Plasencia 1
257 Bachi Arroyo CP 1
258 Intxausti CD Coria 1