2BG1
2BG2
2BG3
2BG4
Mi futbolme (0)

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Tercera División

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
escudo Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 60 38 25 10 3 73 26
escudo CD Aurrera Ondarroa CD Aurrera Ondarroa 51 38 18 15 5 54 28
escudo Tolosa CF Tolosa CF 49 38 17 15 6 58 26
escudo CD Mungia CD Mungia 45 38 14 17 7 47 27
escudo Real Unión Club Real Unión Club 42 38 16 10 12 49 35
escudo CD Elgóibar CD Elgóibar 41 38 14 13 11 37 31
escudo CD Larramendi CD Larramendi 40 38 15 10 13 44 50
escudo Mondragón CF Mondragón CF 40 38 13 14 11 41 29
escudo Zalla UC Zalla UC 40 38 14 12 12 35 36
10º escudo CD Touring CD Touring 40 38 12 16 10 36 37
11º escudo CD Pasajes CD Pasajes 39 38 13 13 12 30 32
12º escudo SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 38 38 13 12 13 42 42
13º escudo CD Galdakao CD Galdakao 36 38 14 8 16 51 54
14º escudo CD Hernani CD Hernani 36 38 12 12 14 33 40
15º escudo Sodupe Unión Club Sodupe Unión Club 34 38 10 14 14 31 49
16º escudo SD Gernika SD Gernika 33 38 12 9 17 43 50
17º escudo Arenas Club Arenas Club 33 38 8 17 13 35 39
18º escudo ADC Abetxuko ADC Abetxuko 25 38 8 9 21 34 78
19º escudo Zumaiako FT Zumaiako FT 22 38 5 12 21 34 55
20º escudo Anaitasuna FT Anaitasuna FT 16 38 3 10 25 21 64
Campeón y Ascenso a Segunda B: Deportivo Alavés
Descenso a Regional: ADC Abechuco, Zumaya y Anaitasuna
Temporada 1989-90    Ver toda la temporada
3
Jda. 38
domingo, 27 de mayo de 1990
Zumaiako FT 1 - 2 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 37
domingo, 20 de mayo de 1990
SD Gernika 5 - 1 ADC Abetxuko
1
Jda. 36
domingo, 13 de mayo de 1990
SD Amorebieta 3 - 3 SD Gernika
0
Jda. 35
domingo, 06 de mayo de 1990
Real Unión Club 2 - 0 SD Gernika
0
Jda. 34
domingo, 29 de abril de 1990
SD Gernika 0 - 1 Arenas Club
1
Jda. 33
domingo, 22 de abril de 1990
CD Mungia 1 - 1 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 32
domingo, 15 de abril de 1990
SD Gernika 3 - 0 Sodupe Unión Club
0
Jda. 31
domingo, 08 de abril de 1990
CD Galdakao 3 - 2 SD Gernika
1
Jda. 30
domingo, 01 de abril de 1990
SD Gernika 0 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Jda. 29
domingo, 25 de marzo de 1990
Mondragón CF 4 - 0 SD Gernika
1
Jda. 28
domingo, 18 de marzo de 1990
SD Gernika 0 - 0 Anaitasuna FT
0
Jda. 27
domingo, 11 de marzo de 1990
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 0 SD Gernika
0
Jda. 26
domingo, 04 de marzo de 1990
SD Gernika 0 - 1 Tolosa CF
1
Jda. 25
domingo, 25 de febrero de 1990
CD Elgóibar 0 - 0 SD Gernika
0
Jda. 24
domingo, 18 de febrero de 1990
SD Gernika 0 - 2 CD Larramendi
0
Jda. 23
domingo, 11 de febrero de 1990
Zalla UC 3 - 0 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 22
domingo, 04 de febrero de 1990
SD Gernika 2 - 0 CD Pasajes
0
Jda. 21
domingo, 28 de enero de 1990
CD Touring 2 - 0 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 20
domingo, 21 de enero de 1990
SD Gernika 2 - 0 CD Hernani
1
Jda. 19
domingo, 14 de enero de 1990
SD Gernika 1 - 1 Zumaiako FT
3
Jda. 18
domingo, 07 de enero de 1990
ADC Abetxuko 1 - 7 SD Gernika
1
Jda. 17
domingo, 31 de diciembre de 1989
SD Gernika 0 - 0 SD Amorebieta
0
Jda. 16
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 1989
SD Gernika 1 - 2 Real Unión Club
3
Jda. 15
domingo, 10 de diciembre de 1989
Arenas Club 0 - 2 SD Gernika
1
Jda. 14
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 1989
SD Gernika 0 - 0 CD Mungia
0
Jda. 13
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 1989
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 1 SD Gernika
1
Jda. 12
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 1989
SD Gernika 2 - 2 CD Galdakao
0
Jda. 11
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 1989
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 2 - 0 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 10
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 1989
SD Gernika 2 - 1 Mondragón CF
3
Jda. 9
domingo, 29 de octubre de 1989
Anaitasuna FT 0 - 1 SD Gernika
0
Jda. 8
domingo, 22 de octubre de 1989
SD Gernika 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
0
Jda. 7
domingo, 15 de octubre de 1989
Tolosa CF 5 - 1 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 6
domingo, 08 de octubre de 1989
SD Gernika 1 - 0 CD Elgóibar
0
Jda. 5
domingo, 01 de octubre de 1989
CD Larramendi 2 - 0 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 4
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 1989
SD Gernika 3 - 0 Zalla UC
0
Jda. 3
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 1989
CD Pasajes 2 - 0 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 2
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 1989
SD Gernika 1 - 0 CD Touring
0
Jda. 1
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 1989
CD Hernani 2 - 0 SD Gernika