2BG1
2BG2
2BG3
2BG4
Mi futbolme

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Segunda División

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
escudo Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 41 30 17 7 6 65 42
escudo CD Baracaldo AH CD Baracaldo AH 38 30 17 4 9 56 36
escudo UD Lérida UD Lérida 38 30 16 6 8 62 44
escudo CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 34 30 15 4 11 63 46
escudo SD La España Industrial SD La España Industrial 33 30 12 9 9 62 48
escudo CD Sabadell CD Sabadell 32 30 14 4 12 52 53
escudo Real Zaragoza CD Real Zaragoza CD 29 30 11 7 12 76 59
escudo SD Eibar SD Eibar 29 30 10 9 11 56 54
escudo Club Ferrol Club Ferrol 29 30 12 5 13 44 58
10º escudo CD Logroñés CD Logroñés 28 30 12 4 14 65 55
11º escudo Real Avilés Real Avilés 28 30 9 10 11 45 61
12º escudo Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 28 30 11 6 13 38 46
13º escudo La Felguera SCP La Felguera SCP 25 30 10 5 15 49 63
14º escudo RS Gimnástica RS Gimnástica 25 30 11 3 16 35 64
15º escudo UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 22 30 8 6 16 44 56
16º escudo SD Escoriaza SD Escoriaza 21 30 8 5 17 42 69
Campeón y ascenso a Primera: Deportivo Alavés
Promoción de Ascenso a Primera: Baracaldo CF y UD Lérida
Promoción Descenso a Tercera: Caudal Deportivo y La Felguera SCP
Descenso a Tercera: RSG Torrelavega, UD Salamanca y SD Escoriaza
Temporada 1953-54    Ver toda la temporada
0
Jda. 30
domingo, 25 de abril de 1954
La Felguera SCP 6 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 29
domingo, 18 de abril de 1954
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 1 SD Escoriaza
1
Jda. 28
domingo, 11 de abril de 1954
Club Ferrol 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 27
domingo, 04 de abril de 1954
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
0
Jda. 26
domingo, 28 de marzo de 1954
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 25
domingo, 21 de marzo de 1954
Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 CD Baracaldo AH
0
Jda. 24
domingo, 07 de marzo de 1954
UD Lérida 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 23
domingo, 28 de febrero de 1954
Deportivo Alavés 5 - 0 CD Logroñés
1
Jda. 22
domingo, 21 de febrero de 1954
SD La España Industrial 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
1
Jda. 21
domingo, 14 de febrero de 1954
Deportivo Alavés 4 - 4 Real Zaragoza CD
0
Jda. 20
domingo, 07 de febrero de 1954
UD Salamanca 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 19
domingo, 31 de enero de 1954
Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Real Avilés
0
Jda. 18
domingo, 24 de enero de 1954
CyD Leonesa 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 17
domingo, 17 de enero de 1954
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 1 CD Sabadell
3
Jda. 16
domingo, 10 de enero de 1954
SD Eibar 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 15
domingo, 27 de diciembre de 1953
Deportivo Alavés 5 - 2 La Felguera SCP
0
Jda. 14
domingo, 20 de diciembre de 1953
SD Escoriaza 4 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 13
domingo, 13 de diciembre de 1953
Deportivo Alavés 6 - 0 Club Ferrol
3
Jda. 12
domingo, 06 de diciembre de 1953
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 11
domingo, 29 de noviembre de 1953
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 RS Gimnástica
3
Jda. 10
domingo, 22 de noviembre de 1953
CD Baracaldo AH 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 9
domingo, 15 de noviembre de 1953
Deportivo Alavés 4 - 1 UD Lérida
3
Jda. 8
domingo, 01 de noviembre de 1953
CD Logroñés 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 7
domingo, 25 de octubre de 1953
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 1 SD La España Industrial
1
Jda. 6
domingo, 18 de octubre de 1953
Real Zaragoza CD 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 5
domingo, 11 de octubre de 1953
Deportivo Alavés 4 - 1 UD Salamanca
1
Jda. 4
domingo, 04 de octubre de 1953
Real Avilés 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
3
Jda. 3
domingo, 27 de septiembre de 1953
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 2 CyD Leonesa
1
Jda. 2
domingo, 20 de septiembre de 1953
CD Sabadell 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
1
Jda. 1
domingo, 13 de septiembre de 1953
Deportivo Alavés 2 - 2 SD Eibar