Información a la última

13:31:02 · FINAL
Arenas CyD - CD Churriana 7 - 0
23:09:02 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 1 - 1
23:01:03 · FINAL
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 1 - 1
22:38:03 · FINAL
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 2 - 1
22:35:03 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 1 - 1
22:31:02 · FINAL
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 0
22:23:03 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 0 - 1
22:11:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 0 - 0
22:06:03 · En directo
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 2 - 1
21:59:02 · FINAL
Brescia Calcio - AC Monza 1 - 2
21:54:02 · FINAL
Atlético de Madrid - AD Alcorcón 1 - 0
21:48:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 1 - 1
21:43:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 0
21:38:03 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid - AD Alcorcón 1 - 0
21:34:02 · Descanso
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 1 - 1
21:29:03 · Descanso
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 0
21:20:04 · En directo
Brescia Calcio - AC Monza 1 - 2
21:18:02 · En directo
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 1 - 1

Real Valladolid Promesas

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 Real Racing Club 1 - 0 Valladolid Promesas D 0 1
J 34 UD SS Reyes 1 - 1 Valladolid Promesas E 1 1
J 33 Valladolid Promesas 3 - 3 CyD Leonesa E 3 3
J 32 CD Calahorra 2 - 1 Valladolid Promesas D 1 2
J 27 Valladolid Promesas 2 - 1 CF Talavera V 2 1
J 30 CD Tudelano 1 - 2 Valladolid Promesas V 2 1
J 26 Valladolid Promesas 0 - 2 UD Logroñés D 0 2
J 21 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 Valladolid Promesas D 1 2
J 25 Athletic Club B 3 - 0 Valladolid Promesas D 0 3
J 24 Valladolid Promesas 1 - 2 Racing Club Ferrol D 1 2
J 23 DUX Internacional 2 - 2 Valladolid Promesas E 2 2
J 22 Valladolid Promesas 1 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo B D 1 3
J 20 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 1 Valladolid Promesas D 1 3
J 19 Valladolid Promesas 0 - 2 CD Tudelano D 0 2
J 18 CD Badajoz 1 - 2 Valladolid Promesas V 2 1
J 17 Valladolid Promesas 1 - 3 Zamora CF D 1 3
J 16 RC Deportivo 3 - 0 Valladolid Promesas D 0 3
J 14 UD Logroñés 3 - 2 Valladolid Promesas D 2 3
J 13 Valladolid Promesas 2 - 2 DUX Internacional E 2 2
J 12 RC Celta de Vigo B 3 - 0 Valladolid Promesas D 0 3
J 11 Valladolid Promesas 1 - 1 CD Calahorra E 1 1
J 9 Valladolid Promesas 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda D 0 1
J 8 Valladolid Promesas 3 - 1 Athletic Club B V 3 1
J 7 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 Valladolid Promesas D 0 1
J 5 CyD Leonesa 4 - 2 Valladolid Promesas D 2 4
J 4 Valladolid Promesas 2 - 2 UD SS Reyes E 2 2
J 3 Racing Club Ferrol 2 - 1 Valladolid Promesas D 1 2
J 2 Valladolid Promesas 0 - 2 Real Unión Club D 0 2
J 1 SD Logroñés 1 - 1 Valladolid Promesas E 1 1
G - 4 2 2
E - 7 4 3
P - 18 7 11
GF - 32 16 16
GC - 58 25 33
Página generada en 0.214 segundos