Información a la última

22:17:02 · En directo
FC FCSB - CFR 1907 Cluj 3 - 1
22:17:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Breidablik UBK - Fram Reykjavík 2 - 1
22:16:02 · FINAL
CD Santa Amalia - CP Talayuela 2 - 2
22:16:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 0 - 0
22:09:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
US Salernitana - Udinese Calcio 0 - 3
22:09:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Venezia FC - Cagliari Calcio 0 - 0
22:08:03 · FINAL
CD Quintanar del Rey - FC Cartagena B 1 - 2
22:05:16 · FINAL
Colegio Inmaculada - Juventud Estadio 0 - 5
22:05:16 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AC Monza - Brescia Calcio 0 - 1
22:04:03 · FINAL
AD Lobón - CD San Serván 2 - 1
22:03:03 · Descanso
Breidablik UBK - Fram Reykjavík 2 - 1
22:02:03 · FINAL
Peña Azagresa - CA Artajonés 3 - 3
22:02:03 · FINAL
SCR Peña Deportiva - Coruxo FC 2 - 0
22:01:02 · En directo
Real Sociedad - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0
22:01:02 · En directo
Sevilla FC - Athletic Club 0 - 0
22:01:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 0 - 0
22:00:02 · Descanso
Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 0 - 0
21:56:02 · FINAL
UP Viso - Jerez Industrial CF 2 - 0
21:56:02 · FINAL
CF San Agustín - EF Concepción 1 - 0

SD Compostela

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 2
J 33 SD Compostela 4 - 1 UC Ceares V 4 1
J 32 UP Langreo 2 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 2
J 31 SD Compostela 2 - 1 Arosa SC V 2 1
J 30 Real Avilés CF 2 - 2 SD Compostela E 2 2
J 29 SD Compostela 1 - 2 CDA Navalcarnero D 1 2
J 28 AD Unión Adarve 2 - 2 SD Compostela E 2 2
J 27 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Coruxo FC E 1 1
J 26 G. Segoviana 2 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 2
J 25 SD Compostela 0 - 1 UD Llanera D 0 1
J 24 Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 SD Compostela D 0 1
J 17 SD Compostela 4 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS V 4 2
J 22 Bergantiños CF 3 - 2 SD Compostela D 2 3
J 20 CD Móstoles URJC 2 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 2
J 19 CD Palencia CA 1 - 1 SD Compostela E 1 1
J 18 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Pontevedra CF E 1 1
J 13 SD Compostela 3 - 2 Real Avilés CF V 3 2
J 12 CDA Navalcarnero 2 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 2
J 11 SD Compostela 1 - 1 AD Unión Adarve E 1 1
J 8 UD Llanera 1 - 2 SD Compostela V 2 1
J 7 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Marino de Luanco E 1 1
J 6 CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 SD Compostela E 1 1
J 5 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Bergantiños CF E 1 1
J 4 CD Leganés B 1 - 1 SD Compostela E 1 1
J 3 SD Compostela 3 - 1 CD Móstoles URJC V 3 1
J 1 Pontevedra CF 1 - 1 SD Compostela E 1 1
G - 6 5 1
E - 11 5 6
P - 9 2 7
GF - 39 22 17
GC - 38 15 23
Página generada en 0.223 segundos