Información a la última

00:08:03 · FINAL
UD Balos - CD Goleta 2 - 1
00:08:03 · FINAL
CD Juan Grande - UD Valleseco 3 - 3
00:04:02 · FINAL
AD Chincanayro - CD I`Gara 1 - 0
00:00:02 · FINAL
CD Tenerife C - CD San Lorenzo 4 - 0
00:00:02 · FINAL
CD San Miguel - CD Marino B 3 - 2
23:58:02 · FINAL
UD San Fernando - Arucas CF 1 - 1
23:57:02 · FINAL
Fañabé CF - CD Águilas 2 - 4
23:56:02 · FINAL
Atlético Victoria - CD Puerto Cruz 1 - 0
23:56:02 · FINAL
UD Orotava - CF Juventud Laguna 1 - 0
23:56:02 · FINAL
Real Unión Tenerife - CD San Andrés 1 - 3
23:54:02 · FINAL
CD Guayarmina - UD Guía 1 - 4
23:51:02 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - UD Las Zocas 0 - 1
23:38:02 · FINAL
RC Victoria - Unión Pedro Hidalgo 0 - 1
23:38:02 · FINAL
Rolvinternacional CD - Acodetti CF 0 - 1
23:33:01 · FINAL
UD Teror Balompié - CD Maspalomas 1 - 1
23:32:02 · FINAL
CD Armeñime Palmas - UD Las Zocas 2 - 1
23:31:02 · FINAL
UD Tarajalejo - CD Herbania 0 - 3
23:29:02 · FINAL
Fundación Canaria B - AU Güímar 3 - 2
23:27:02 · FINAL
CD Becerril - CD Doramas 3 - 0
23:27:02 · FINAL
Gil Vicente FC - GD Estoril-Praia 0 - 1

Antiguoko KE B

Juvenil Masculino

escudo

LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL - Grupo 4

11/09/22
D Partido entre Antiguoko KE B y Zarautz KE

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

1 - 2

Zarautz KEZarautz KE

17/09/22
V Partido entre Barakaldo CF y Antiguoko KE B

Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF

2 - 5

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

24/09/22
V Partido entre Antiguoko KE B y CD Hernani

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

2 - 0

CD HernaniCD Hernani

01/10/22
D Partido entre Indartsu Club y Antiguoko KE B

Indartsu ClubIndartsu Club

1 - 0

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

08/10/22

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

15:30

Athletic Club BAthletic Club B

16/10/22

CDF Arrupe-ChaminadeCDF Arrupe-Chaminade

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

23/10/22

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

Oiartzun KEOiartzun KE

30/10/22

Santutxu FC BSantutxu FC B

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

06/11/22

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

SD LeioaSD Leioa

13/11/22

SD Eibar BSD Eibar B

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

20/11/22

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

CD GetxoCD Getxo

27/11/22

SD BeasainSD Beasain

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

04/12/22

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

SCD DurangoSCD Durango

11/12/22

Real Sociedad de Fútbol BReal Sociedad de Fútbol B

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

18/12/22

Deportivo Alavés BDeportivo Alavés B

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

08/01/23

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

Danok Bat Club de Fica BDanok Bat Club de Fica B

15/01/23

CD Aurrera de VitoriaCD Aurrera de Vitoria

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

22/01/23

Zarautz KEZarautz KE

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

29/01/23

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF

05/02/23

CD HernaniCD Hernani

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

12/02/23

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

Indartsu ClubIndartsu Club

19/02/23

Athletic Club BAthletic Club B

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

26/02/23

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

CDF Arrupe-ChaminadeCDF Arrupe-Chaminade

05/03/23

Oiartzun KEOiartzun KE

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

12/03/23

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

Santutxu FC BSantutxu FC B

19/03/23

SD LeioaSD Leioa

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

26/03/23

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

SD Eibar BSD Eibar B

02/04/23

CD GetxoCD Getxo

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

16/04/23

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

SD BeasainSD Beasain

23/04/23

SCD DurangoSCD Durango

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

30/04/23

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

Real Sociedad de Fútbol BReal Sociedad de Fútbol B

07/05/23

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

Deportivo Alavés BDeportivo Alavés B

14/05/23

Danok Bat Club de Fica BDanok Bat Club de Fica B

:

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

21/05/23

Antiguoko KE BAntiguoko KE B

:

CD Aurrera de VitoriaCD Aurrera de Vitoria

Página generada en 0.192 segundos