Información a la última

17:48:02 · Descanso
CD Santa Clara - Rio Ave FC 0 - 0
17:47:32 · En directo
NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1
17:45:32 · En directo
FC Lahti - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 1
17:42:32 · En directo
Konyaspor Kulübü - Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1
17:42:32 · En directo
Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0
17:40:32 · En directo
CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 1 - 2
17:39:33 · En directo
Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki 0 - 1
17:38:33 · En directo
NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 1
17:35:33 · En directo
FC Pyunik - FC Ararat-Armenia 0 - 0
17:33:02 · En directo
FK Panevezys - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 2
17:31:33 · En directo
FC Lahti - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 0
17:31:04 · En directo
Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki 0 - 0
17:30:32 · En directo
FC Urartu - FC Van 0 - 0
17:29:03 · En directo
FC Dila Gori - FC Samgurali 1 - 2
17:26:33 · En directo
FK Panevezys - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 1
17:25:33 · En directo
Konyaspor Kulübü - Trabzonspor AS 0 - 1
17:23:33 · En directo
FC Dila Gori - FC Samgurali 0 - 2
17:14:03 · En directo
CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 1 - 1
17:09:02 · En directo
FK Panevezys - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 0
17:08:32 · FINAL
FC CSCA-Buiucani - FC Petrocub-Hincesti 1 - 2

UD Carrión

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 23 UD La Fuente 2 - 1 UD Carrión D 1 2
J 22 UD Carrión 4 - 3 Mora CF V 4 3
J 20 CD Valdepeñas 1 - 3 UD Carrión V 3 1
J 19 UD Carrión 3 - 0 CD Sonseca V 3 0
J 18 Atlético Consuegra 1 - 1 UD Carrión E 1 1
J 17 UD Carrión 3 - 0 CD Urda V 3 0
J 14 CD Miguelturreño 1 - 1 UD Carrión E 1 1
J 13 CD Toledo B 1 - 1 UD Carrión E 1 1
J 12 UD Carrión 1 - 0 Orgaceño CF V 1 0
J 11 CD Noblejas 2 - 1 UD Carrión D 1 2
J 10 UD Carrión 1 - 2 UD La Fuente D 1 2
J 8 Daimiel RC 0 - 1 UD Carrión V 1 0
J 7 UD Carrión 4 - 0 CD Valdepeñas V 4 0
J 2 CF Almodóvar 0 - 2 UD Carrión V 2 0
J 6 CD Sonseca 1 - 2 UD Carrión V 2 1
J 4 CD Urda 1 - 3 UD Carrión V 3 1
J 1 UD Carrión 1 - 2 CD Miguelturreño D 1 2
G - 10 5 5
E - 3 0 3
P - 4 2 2
GF - 33 17 16
GC - 17 7 10
Página generada en 0.209 segundos