Información a la última

21:43:03 · En directo
US Salernitana - Udinese Calcio 0 - 3
21:41:02 · En directo
CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca 0 - 2
21:41:02 · En directo
Breidablik UBK - Fram Reykjavík 2 - 1
21:36:03 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - Cádiz CF 0 - 2
21:35:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC FCSB - CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 1
21:34:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - Cádiz CF 0 - 1
21:30:02 · FINAL
CD Churriana - Celtic CF 0 - 4
21:30:02 · En directo
SCR Peña Deportiva - Coruxo FC 1 - 0
21:29:03 · FINAL
Real Murcia CF - Rayo Cantabria 1 - 0
21:29:03 · En directo
Hamarkameratene - Rosenborg BK 1 - 1
21:28:06 · FINAL
Cherno Varna - PFC CSKA Sofia 0 - 0
21:28:06 · En directo
US Salernitana - Udinese Calcio 0 - 2
21:27:02 · FINAL
Real Sociedad C - CD Eldense 0 - 1
21:26:03 · FINAL
CDA Navalcarnero - AD Ceuta FC 0 - 2
21:25:03 · FINAL
CD Quintanar del Rey - FC Cartagena B 1 - 1
21:25:03 · FINAL
PFC Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets 1945 0 - 1
21:25:03 · FINAL
SCR Peña Deportiva - Coruxo FC 0 - 0
21:24:04 · FINAL
Alemania - Israel 3 - 0
21:24:04 · FINAL
Atlético Saguntino - UM Escobedo 3 - 0

CD San José Obrero

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 CD San José Obrero 6 - 1 CD Yunquera V 6 1
J 33 AD Torpedo 66 1 - 3 CD San José Obrero V 3 1
J 31 CD San José Obrero 2 - 1 Sporting Cabanillas V 2 1
J 29 CD San José Obrero 2 - 1 CD Madridejos V 2 1
J 28 CD Toledo B 3 - 0 CD San José Obrero D 0 3
J 27 CD San José Obrero 2 - 1 CD Yuncos V 2 1
J 26 Orgaceño CF 1 - 0 CD San José Obrero D 0 1
J 25 CD San José Obrero 1 - 3 CD Cazalegas D 1 3
J 24 AD Seseña CF 3 - 2 CD San José Obrero D 2 3
J 23 CD San José Obrero 4 - 3 CD Pantoja V 4 3
J 16 CD San José Obrero 0 - 2 AD Torpedo 66 D 0 2
J 22 CD Noblejas 4 - 0 CD San José Obrero D 0 4
J 21 CD San José Obrero 1 - 2 CF Talavera B D 1 2
J 20 CD Mocejón 1 - 0 CD San José Obrero D 0 1
J 19 CD San José Obrero 3 - 2 CD Los Yébenes V 3 2
J 18 CD Villa 1 - 4 CD San José Obrero V 4 1
J 15 Mora CF 1 - 0 CD San José Obrero D 0 1
J 12 CD Madridejos 3 - 1 CD San José Obrero D 1 3
J 11 CD San José Obrero 2 - 3 CD Toledo B D 2 3
J 10 CD Yuncos 2 - 0 CD San José Obrero D 0 2
J 9 CD San José Obrero 0 - 1 Orgaceño CF D 0 1
J 8 CD Cazalegas 2 - 1 CD San José Obrero D 1 2
J 7 CD San José Obrero 2 - 2 AD Seseña CF E 2 2
J 6 CD Pantoja 1 - 0 CD San José Obrero D 0 1
J 5 CD San José Obrero 1 - 2 CD Noblejas D 1 2
J 4 CF Talavera B 1 - 1 CD San José Obrero E 1 1
J 3 CD San José Obrero 1 - 2 CD Mocejón D 1 2
J 2 CD Los Yébenes 1 - 0 CD San José Obrero D 0 1
J 1 CD San José Obrero 2 - 2 CD Villa E 2 2
G - 8 6 2
E - 3 2 1
P - 18 7 11
GF - 41 29 12
GC - 53 28 25
Página generada en 0.231 segundos