Información a la última

15:40:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0
15:38:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0
15:37:33 · En directo
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 0
15:32:03 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0
15:26:02 · En directo
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 0
15:03:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0
15:01:02 · En directo
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 0
15:01:02 · En directo
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Milsami 0 - 0
15:00:33 · En directo
Konyaspor Kulübü - Kayserispor Kulübü 0 - 0
14:45:03 · Descanso
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0
14:00:05 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0
13:55:02 · FINAL
FC CSCA-Buiucani - FC Zimbru 1 - 1
13:55:02 · FINAL
Speranta Nisporeni - FC Sheriff 0 - 10
13:52:32 · En directo
FC CSCA-Buiucani - FC Zimbru 1 - 1
13:27:02 · En directo
FC CSCA-Buiucani - FC Zimbru 1 - 0
13:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC CSCA-Buiucani - FC Zimbru 0 - 0
12:46:02 · Descanso
FC CSCA-Buiucani - FC Zimbru 0 - 0
12:00:32 · En directo
FC CSCA-Buiucani - FC Zimbru 0 - 0
23:02:32 · FINAL
FC Santa Coloma - Athletic Escaldes 1 - 2
22:53:32 · En directo
FC Santa Coloma - Athletic Escaldes 1 - 2

CD Atlético Tomelloso

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 17 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 1 Munera CF V 2 1
J 16 Membrilla CF 2 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso D 1 2
J 15 Atlético Tomelloso 3 - 2 CD Quintanar V 3 2
J 14 Sporting La Gineta 0 - 3 Atlético Tomelloso V 3 0
J 13 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 3 Sporting Alcázar CF D 1 3
J 12 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 1 AD Campillo V 2 1
J 7 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 1 CDB Herencia V 2 1
J 11 Atlético Tomelloso 4 - 1 Atlético Ossa CF V 4 1
J 10 AD San Clemente 2 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso E 2 2
J 8 CDU Criptanense 1 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso V 2 1
J 6 Munera CF 3 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso D 1 3
J 5 Atlético Tomelloso 5 - 0 Membrilla CF V 5 0
J 1 AD Campillo 1 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso E 1 1
G - 8 6 2
E - 2 0 2
P - 3 1 2
GF - 29 19 10
GC - 18 9 9
Página generada en 0.215 segundos