Información a la última

16:42:32 · En directo
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 2
16:41:02 · En directo
FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya 1 - 1
16:39:32 · En directo
Sabail FK - Qarabag FK 1 - 0
16:36:32 · En directo
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 1
16:34:33 · En directo
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Milsami 1 - 1
16:32:04 · En directo
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Milsami 0 - 1
16:32:04 · En directo
FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya 0 - 1
16:31:02 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - FC Viitorul 0 - 0
16:29:32 · En directo
OFK Backa - FK Vojvodina 0 - 2
16:16:03 · En directo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - POFC Botev Vratsa 0 - 0
16:13:06 · En directo
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Riteriai 0 - 1
16:10:33 · En directo
NK Varazdin - HNK Sibenik 1 - 0
16:06:05 · En directo
OFK Backa - FK Vojvodina 0 - 1
16:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 0
16:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Milsami 0 - 0
16:03:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Konyaspor Kulübü - Kayserispor Kulübü 0 - 0
16:02:08 · En directo
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Riteriai 0 - 0
16:02:08 · En directo
FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya 0 - 0
16:01:32 · En directo
Sabail FK - Qarabag FK 0 - 0
16:01:03 · En directo
OFK Backa - FK Vojvodina 0 - 0

CD San José Obrero

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 16 CD San José Obrero 6 - 1 Sporting Alcázar CF V 6 1
J 15 CD San José Obrero 1 - 1 CDU Criptanense E 1 1
J 13 CD San José Obrero 1 - 0 Munera CF V 1 0
J 12 Membrilla CF 0 - 0 CD San José Obrero E 0 0
J 8 CD San José Obrero 3 - 0 AD Campillo V 3 0
J 7 CD San José Obrero 2 - 0 Atlético Ossa CF V 2 0
J 11 CD Quintanar 1 - 2 CD San José Obrero V 2 1
J 10 CD San José Obrero 2 - 1 Sporting La Gineta V 2 1
J 9 Atlético Tomelloso 0 - 2 CD San José Obrero V 2 0
J 6 CD San José Obrero 2 - 2 AD San Clemente E 2 2
J 5 Sporting Alcázar CF 0 - 2 CD San José Obrero V 2 0
J 2 Munera CF 0 - 1 CD San José Obrero V 1 0
J 1 CD San José Obrero 2 - 2 Membrilla CF E 2 2
G - 9 5 4
E - 4 3 1
P - 0 0 0
GF - 26 19 7
GC - 8 7 1
Página generada en 0.211 segundos