Información a la última

22:57:02 · FINAL
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2 - 4
22:56:02 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0
22:55:03 · FINAL
Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 1 - 0
22:45:03 · FINAL
Fútbol Emotion - Ribera Navarra 5 - 6
22:45:03 · FINAL
Derry City FC - Dundalk FC 1 - 2
22:44:03 · FINAL
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 3 - 1
22:44:03 · FINAL
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 1
22:43:02 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 3 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
SD Indautxu - SD San Pedro 1 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shelbourne FC 1 - 2
22:38:02 · FINAL
Torino FC - AS Roma 0 - 3
22:38:02 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2 - 4
22:37:02 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 2 - 1
22:37:02 · FINAL
Inverness CT FC - Saint Johnstone FC 2 - 2
22:34:03 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 1
22:32:02 · En directo
Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 1 - 0
22:30:02 · FINAL
Barça - Levante UD FS 2 - 1
22:30:02 · En directo
Derry City FC - Dundalk FC 1 - 2

SD Compostela

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 33 CD Covadonga 4 - 5 SD Compostela V 5 4
J 32 SD Compostela 1 - 7 RC Deportivo D 1 7
J 31 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 2
J 30 SD Compostela 0 - 4 Club Bansander D 0 4
J 29 Real Racing Club 4 - 0 SD Compostela D 0 4
J 28 SD Compostela 1 - 1 CD Bezana E 1 1
J 27 SD Compostela 2 - 0 Ural Español CF V 2 0
J 26 Val Miñor Nigrán 4 - 3 SD Compostela D 3 4
J 25 SD Compostela 1 - 10 RC Celta de Vigo D 1 10
J 24 CD Arenal 0 - 2 SD Compostela V 2 0
J 23 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Real Sporting E 1 1
J 22 Marina Sport 0 - 2 SD Compostela V 2 0
J 21 SD Compostela 2 - 2 Atlético Perines E 2 2
J 20 Pontevedra CF 3 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 3
J 19 SD Compostela 1 - 1 CD Lugo E 1 1
J 18 Pabellón Ourense 0 - 1 SD Compostela V 1 0
J 17 Real Avilés CF 1 - 5 SD Compostela V 5 1
J 16 SD Compostela 2 - 0 CD Covadonga V 2 0
J 15 RC Deportivo 0 - 0 SD Compostela E 0 0
J 14 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Real Oviedo E 1 1
J 13 Club Bansander 3 - 3 SD Compostela E 3 3
J 12 SD Compostela 2 - 2 Real Racing Club E 2 2
J 11 CD Bezana 3 - 3 SD Compostela E 3 3
J 10 Ural Español CF 0 - 2 SD Compostela V 2 0
J 9 SD Compostela 3 - 1 Val Miñor Nigrán V 3 1
J 8 RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 0 SD Compostela D 0 3
J 7 SD Compostela 0 - 0 CD Arenal E 0 0
J 6 Real Sporting 5 - 0 SD Compostela D 0 5
J 5 SD Compostela 2 - 2 Marina Sport E 2 2
J 4 Atlético Perines 2 - 2 SD Compostela E 2 2
J 3 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Pontevedra CF E 1 1
J 2 CD Lugo 1 - 0 SD Compostela D 0 1
J 1 SD Compostela 2 - 1 Pabellón Ourense V 2 1
G - 10 4 6
E - 13 9 4
P - 10 3 7
GF - 52 22 30
GC - 69 34 35
Página generada en 0.183 segundos