Información a la última

00:10:41 · FINAL
AD Chincanayro - UD Las Zocas 0 - 0
23:56:02 · FINAL
CD Furia Arona - CD Águilas 1 - 1
23:53:42 · FINAL
UD Balos - CF Unión Viera 0 - 2
23:53:02 · FINAL
UD San Fernando - Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1
23:51:41 · FINAL
UD San Fernando At. - CD Vecinklubf 0 - 1
23:47:44 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - CD Candela 2 - 0
23:47:02 · En directo
UD San Fernando - Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1
23:38:01 · FINAL
CD San Juan TP - CD Julio Suárez 1 - 2
23:37:22 · FINAL
Rolvinternacional CD - RC Victoria 4 - 2
23:36:42 · FINAL
UD Teror Balompié - UD Agaete 0 - 1
23:26:21 · FINAL
CD Julio Suárez - CD Doramas 2 - 1
23:24:01 · FINAL
RC Victoria - CD Goleta 1 - 2
23:14:02 · En directo
UD San Fernando - Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 0
23:06:23 · FINAL
SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori 0 - 3
23:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD San Fernando - Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0
22:58:22 · FINAL
RTS Widzew Lodz - SSA Jagiellonia 1 - 1
22:57:22 · FINAL
West Bromwich AFC - Coventry City FC 1 - 0
22:54:22 · FINAL
Chelsea FC - Fulham FC 0 - 0

RC Celta de Vigo

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 18 RC Celta de Vigo 5 - 0 Arosa SC V 5 0
J 17 SD Compostela 2 - 4 RC Celta de Vigo V 4 2
J 16 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Real Sporting E 1 1
J 15 RC Celta de Vigo 5 - 0 Marina Sport V 5 0
J 14 Atlético Perines 1 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo V 2 1
J 13 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 RC Deportivo D 0 1
J 12 Ural Español CF 0 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo V 2 0
J 11 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Real Racing Club E 1 1
J 10 RC Celta de Vigo 4 - 1 CD Lugo V 4 1
J 9 Deportivo Roces 1 - 5 RC Celta de Vigo V 5 1
J 8 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 Coruxo FC V 2 1
J 7 CD Covadonga 2 - 5 RC Celta de Vigo V 5 2
J 6 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Real Oviedo V 1 0
J 5 Club Bansander 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo D 1 2
J 4 RC Celta de Vigo 7 - 2 RS Gimnástica V 7 2
J 3 Arosa SC 0 - 5 RC Celta de Vigo V 5 0
J 2 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 SD Compostela V 2 1
J 1 Real Sporting 1 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo V 3 1
G - 14 7 7
E - 2 2 0
P - 2 1 1
GF - 55 28 27
GC - 17 8 9
Página generada en 0.173 segundos