Información a la última

21:59:03 · FINAL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik 2 - 1
21:59:03 · En directo
Cosenza Calcio - LR Vicenza Virtus 2 - 0
21:59:03 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shelbourne FC 1 - 2
21:54:02 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 0 - 1
21:54:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Derry City FC - Dundalk FC 0 - 1
21:53:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 0 - 0
21:51:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shelbourne FC 1 - 1
21:51:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 0 - 0
21:51:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Torino FC - AS Roma 0 - 2
21:51:02 · Descanso
Real Madrid CF - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0
21:51:02 · Descanso
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 1 - 3
21:49:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Inverness CT FC - Saint Johnstone FC 0 - 2
21:49:02 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 1 - 3
21:48:04 · Descanso
Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 0 - 0
21:47:03 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 1 - 2
21:41:03 · FINAL
Real Betis Futsal - Santa Coloma 2 - 2
21:37:03 · En directo
Cosenza Calcio - LR Vicenza Virtus 1 - 0
21:37:03 · Descanso
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shelbourne FC 1 - 1
21:36:03 · Descanso
Derry City FC - Dundalk FC 0 - 1
21:36:03 · Descanso
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 0 - 0

ED Val Miñor Nigrán

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 33 Pabellón Ourense 2 - 1 Val Miñor Nigrán D 1 2
J 32 Val Miñor Nigrán 1 - 3 Real Avilés CF D 1 3
J 31 CD Covadonga 2 - 1 Val Miñor Nigrán D 1 2
J 30 Val Miñor Nigrán 1 - 5 RC Deportivo D 1 5
J 29 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Val Miñor Nigrán D 1 2
J 28 Val Miñor Nigrán 0 - 1 Club Bansander D 0 1
J 27 Real Racing Club 4 - 1 Val Miñor Nigrán D 1 4
J 26 Val Miñor Nigrán 4 - 3 SD Compostela V 4 3
J 25 Ural Español CF 2 - 1 Val Miñor Nigrán D 1 2
J 24 Val Miñor Nigrán 3 - 2 CD Bezana V 3 2
J 23 Val Miñor Nigrán 0 - 8 RC Celta de Vigo D 0 8
J 22 CD Arenal 1 - 0 Val Miñor Nigrán D 0 1
J 20 Marina Sport 3 - 2 Val Miñor Nigrán D 2 3
J 19 Val Miñor Nigrán 1 - 1 Atlético Perines E 1 1
J 18 Pontevedra CF 1 - 1 Val Miñor Nigrán E 1 1
J 17 CD Lugo 1 - 0 Val Miñor Nigrán D 0 1
J 15 Real Avilés CF 1 - 1 Val Miñor Nigrán E 1 1
J 14 Val Miñor Nigrán 2 - 1 CD Covadonga V 2 1
J 13 RC Deportivo 4 - 0 Val Miñor Nigrán D 0 4
J 12 Val Miñor Nigrán 2 - 2 Real Oviedo E 2 2
J 11 Club Bansander 1 - 0 Val Miñor Nigrán D 0 1
J 10 Val Miñor Nigrán 1 - 2 Real Racing Club D 1 2
J 9 SD Compostela 3 - 1 Val Miñor Nigrán D 1 3
J 8 Val Miñor Nigrán 0 - 1 Ural Español CF D 0 1
J 6 RC Celta de Vigo 6 - 1 Val Miñor Nigrán D 1 6
J 3 Val Miñor Nigrán 1 - 2 Marina Sport D 1 2
J 2 Atlético Perines 3 - 0 Val Miñor Nigrán D 0 3
J 1 Val Miñor Nigrán 1 - 1 Pontevedra CF E 1 1
G - 3 3 0
E - 5 3 2
P - 20 7 13
GF - 28 17 11
GC - 68 32 36
Página generada en 0.2 segundos