Información a la última

23:09:02 · FINAL
KR Reykjavík - KK Keflavík 1 - 0
23:07:02 · FINAL
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 0 - 3
23:06:02 · FINAL
Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavík 1 - 2
22:55:03 · FINAL
Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 3 - 3
22:53:03 · FINAL
Newcastle United FC - Arsenal FC 2 - 0
22:50:03 · En directo
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 0 - 3
22:45:02 · En directo
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 0 - 2
22:44:02 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavík 1 - 2
22:42:04 · FINAL
Juventus FC - SS Lazio 2 - 2
22:42:04 · En directo
KR Reykjavík - KK Keflavík 1 - 0
22:41:03 · En directo
Newcastle United FC - Arsenal FC 2 - 0
22:39:03 · FINAL
Huddersfield Town FC - Luton Town FC 1 - 0
22:35:02 · En directo
Juventus FC - SS Lazio 2 - 2
22:34:02 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavík 1 - 1
22:30:03 · En directo
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 0 - 1
22:27:03 · En directo
Huddersfield Town FC - Luton Town FC 1 - 0
22:23:02 · FINAL
FK Vozdovac - FK Partizan 0 - 3
22:20:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KR Reykjavík - KK Keflavík 0 - 0
22:19:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 0 - 0
22:16:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavík 0 - 1

SD Compostela

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 33 CD Covadonga 4 - 5 SD Compostela V 5 4
J 32 SD Compostela 1 - 7 RC Deportivo D 1 7
J 31 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 2
J 30 SD Compostela 0 - 4 Club Bansander D 0 4
J 29 Real Racing Club 4 - 0 SD Compostela D 0 4
J 28 SD Compostela 1 - 1 CD Bezana E 1 1
J 26 Val Miñor Nigrán 4 - 3 SD Compostela D 3 4
J 25 SD Compostela 1 - 10 RC Celta de Vigo D 1 10
J 23 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Real Sporting E 1 1
J 21 SD Compostela 2 - 2 Atlético Perines E 2 2
J 20 Pontevedra CF 3 - 1 SD Compostela D 1 3
J 19 SD Compostela 1 - 1 CD Lugo E 1 1
J 17 Real Avilés CF 1 - 5 SD Compostela V 5 1
J 14 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Real Oviedo E 1 1
J 13 Club Bansander 3 - 3 SD Compostela E 3 3
J 12 SD Compostela 2 - 2 Real Racing Club E 2 2
J 11 CD Bezana 3 - 3 SD Compostela E 3 3
J 9 SD Compostela 3 - 1 Val Miñor Nigrán V 3 1
J 8 RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 0 SD Compostela D 0 3
J 6 Real Sporting 5 - 0 SD Compostela D 0 5
J 5 SD Compostela 2 - 2 Marina Sport E 2 2
J 4 Atlético Perines 2 - 2 SD Compostela E 2 2
J 3 SD Compostela 1 - 1 Pontevedra CF E 1 1
J 2 CD Lugo 1 - 0 SD Compostela D 0 1
J 1 SD Compostela 2 - 1 Pabellón Ourense V 2 1
G - 4 2 2
E - 11 8 3
P - 10 3 7
GF - 41 18 23
GC - 69 34 35
Página generada en 0.188 segundos