Información a la última

21:11:15 · En directo
Juventus FC - US Sassuolo Calcio 1 - 0
21:08:46 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 2
21:05:17 · Descanso
Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 0 - 0
21:03:17 · En directo
Getafe CF - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 3
21:02:15 · FINAL
AGF Aarhus - Lyngby BK 1 - 0
21:01:23 · En directo
CD Marchamalo - CD Torrijos 0 - 0
21:01:23 · FINAL
Korona Kielce - KS Warta Poznan 0 - 1
21:01:23 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KK Keflavík - KR Reykjavík 0 - 0
21:01:23 · En directo
Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace FC 0 - 0
21:00:11 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1
20:58:10 · FINAL
FC Arouca - Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0
20:58:10 · En directo
US Quevilly-Rouen - AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 0
20:54:12 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1
20:51:09 · FINAL
BK Häcken - Mjällby AIF 1 - 0
20:47:08 · En directo
Getafe CF - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 2
20:47:08 · Descanso
KK Keflavík - KR Reykjavík 0 - 0
20:46:08 · En directo
Juventus FC - US Sassuolo Calcio 0 - 0
20:46:08 · En directo
US Quevilly-Rouen - AS Saint-Étienne 0 - 0
20:46:08 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 0
20:43:11 · En directo
IFK Göteborg - Hammarby IF 0 - 1

RS Gimnástica

Senior Masculino

escudo

SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN - Grupo 1

04/09/22

Bergantiños CFBergantiños CF

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

11/09/22

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

Real Oviedo VetustaReal Oviedo Vetusta

18/09/22

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

CD ArenteiroCD Arenteiro

25/09/22

Real Avilés CFReal Avilés CF

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

02/10/22

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

CD Palencia Cristo AtléticoCD Palencia Cristo Atlético

09/10/22

Real Valladolid PromesasReal Valladolid Promesas

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

16/10/22

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

CD LaredoCD Laredo

23/10/22

Rayo CantabriaRayo Cantabria

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

30/10/22

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

Club Marino de LuancoClub Marino de Luanco

06/11/22

SD CompostelaSD Compostela

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

20/11/22

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

Burgos CF PromesasBurgos CF Promesas

27/11/22

Ourense CFOurense CF

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

04/12/22

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

UP LangreoUP Langreo

11/12/22

Zamora CFZamora CF

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

18/12/22

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

CD GuijueloCD Guijuelo

08/01/23

Polvorín FCPolvorín FC

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

15/01/23

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

Coruxo FCCoruxo FC

22/01/23

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

Bergantiños CFBergantiños CF

29/01/23

Real Oviedo VetustaReal Oviedo Vetusta

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

05/02/23

CD ArenteiroCD Arenteiro

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

12/02/23

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

Real Avilés CFReal Avilés CF

19/02/23

CD Palencia Cristo AtléticoCD Palencia Cristo Atlético

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

26/02/23

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

Real Valladolid PromesasReal Valladolid Promesas

05/03/23

CD LaredoCD Laredo

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

12/03/23

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

Rayo CantabriaRayo Cantabria

19/03/23

Club Marino de LuancoClub Marino de Luanco

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

26/03/23

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

SD CompostelaSD Compostela

02/04/23

Burgos CF PromesasBurgos CF Promesas

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

09/04/23

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

Ourense CFOurense CF

16/04/23

UP LangreoUP Langreo

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

23/04/23

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

Zamora CFZamora CF

30/04/23

CD GuijueloCD Guijuelo

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

07/05/23

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

Polvorín FCPolvorín FC

14/05/23

Coruxo FCCoruxo FC

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

Página generada en 1.664 segundos