Información a la última

22:52:32 · FINAL
Croacia - Escocia 3 - 1
22:52:02 · FINAL
Chequia - Inglaterra 0 - 1
22:48:32 · FINAL
CD Polillas Ceuta - Betis Hadú Atlético 2 - 2
22:46:02 · FINAL
Betis de Hadú CF - RS La Pantera 2 - 0
22:36:03 · En directo
Croacia - Escocia 3 - 1
22:23:02 · FINAL
UD Castellonense - Ribarroja CF 1 - 1
22:20:03 · En directo
Croacia - Escocia 2 - 1
22:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Chequia - Inglaterra 0 - 1
22:03:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Croacia - Escocia 1 - 1
21:56:32 · FINAL
SS Folgore - FC Prishtina 0 - 2
21:55:33 · FINAL
CD Buñol - UD Vall de Uxó 1 - 0
21:55:33 · En directo
UD Castellonense - Ribarroja CF 1 - 1
21:54:02 · FINAL
HB Tórshavn - Inter d´Escaldes 0 - 1
21:49:02 · FINAL
Callosa Deportiva - UE L´Alcúdia 2 - 1
21:48:32 · En directo
SS Folgore - FC Prishtina 0 - 2
21:48:32 · Descanso
Croacia - Escocia 1 - 1
21:46:02 · Descanso
Chequia - Inglaterra 0 - 1
21:42:32 · En directo
Croacia - Escocia 1 - 1
21:33:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Castellonense - Ribarroja CF 0 - 1
21:19:33 · En directo
HB Tórshavn - Inter d´Escaldes 0 - 1

TERCERA DIVISIÓN - Gr.4 Grupo E

10/04/21
D Partido entre SD Balmaseda FC y Sodupe UC

SD Balmaseda FCSD Balmaseda FC

1 - 0

Sodupe UCSodupe UC

45+1´ - Arcarazo, 1-0

17/04/21
D Partido entre Sodupe UC y CD Aurrera Ondarroa

Sodupe UCSodupe UC

0 - 2

CD Aurrera OndarroaCD Aurrera Ondarroa

0-1, Iraitz - 31´
0-2, Iraitz - 80´

24/04/21
D Partido entre Tolosa CF y Sodupe UC

Tolosa CFTolosa CF

2 - 1

Sodupe UCSodupe UC

53´ - Haimar, 1-1
76´ - Peru Ruiz, 2-1

0-1, Garmendia - 48´

01/05/21
V Partido entre Sodupe UC y Urgatzi KK

Sodupe UCSodupe UC

4 - 0

Urgatzi KKUrgatzi KK

28´ - Garmendia, 1-0
45+1´ - Bejarano (p.p.), 2-0
51´ - Garmendia, 3-0
88´ - Orbegozo, 4-0

09/05/21
E Partido entre JD Somorrostro y Sodupe UC

JD SomorrostroJD Somorrostro

2 - 2

Sodupe UCSodupe UC

5´ - Cortezón, 1-0
90+2´ - Coscolín, 2-2

1-1, Dani Jiménez - 69´
1-2, Markel (pen.) - 73´

15/05/21
V Partido entre Sodupe UC y SD Balmaseda FC

Sodupe UCSodupe UC

3 - 0

SD Balmaseda FCSD Balmaseda FC

27´ - Vegas, 1-0
55´ - Vegas, 2-0
87´ - Ormazabal, 3-0

22/05/21
D Partido entre CD Aurrera Ondarroa y Sodupe UC

CD Aurrera OndarroaCD Aurrera Ondarroa

5 - 0

Sodupe UCSodupe UC

16´ - Barturen, 1-0
22´ - Eñaut, 2-0
27´ - Eñaut (pen.), 3-0
58´ - Iraitz, 4-0
69´ - Julen Fernández, 5-0

29/05/21
D Partido entre Sodupe UC y Tolosa CF

Sodupe UCSodupe UC

1 - 2

Tolosa CFTolosa CF

36´ - Iker Mota (pen.), 1-0

1-1, Aitor - 54´
1-2, Zabaleta - 88´

05/06/21
V Partido entre Urgatzi KK y Sodupe UC

Urgatzi KKUrgatzi KK

1 - 2

Sodupe UCSodupe UC

33´ - Aitor (pen.), 1-1

0-1, Zaton - 19´
1-2, Vegas - 79´

12/06/21
D Partido entre Sodupe UC y JD Somorrostro

Sodupe UCSodupe UC

1 - 3

JD SomorrostroJD Somorrostro

5´ - Iker Mota, 1-1

0-1, Coscolín - 3´
1-2, Celador - 18´
1-3, Cortezón - 52´